Sabater-Zubiri
vs
Ferro-Serrano
6/1 - 6/1 - 0/0
14 enero 14:00
El Estudiante 39
1/16_final_(1)sabater_zubiriferro_serrano
García-Aguado
vs
Lopez-De La Gala
3/6 - 4/6 - 0/0
15 enero 14:00
La Maso 7
1/16_final_(2)garcia_aguadolopez_de_la_gala
Sell-Jimenez
vs
Ramos-Capuz
6/3 - 6/1 - 0/0
17 enero 14:30
La Maso 11
1/16_final_(3)sell_jimenezramos_capuz
Álvarez-Herbera
vs
Duro-Gárgoles
7/6 - 6/1 - 0/0
15 enero 14:30
La Maso 6
1/16_final_(4)alvarez_herberaduro_gargoles
De La Pedraja-Del Alamo
vs
Cabetas-Hernández
6/1 - 6/1 - 0/0
Hoy, 14:30
La Maso 10
1/16_final_(5)de_la_pedraja_del_alamocabetas_hernandez
Soneira-Soneira
vs
Pacini-Campo
6/3 - 6/1 - 0/0
15 enero 14:30
La Maso 12
1/16_final_(6)soneira_soneirapacini_campo
Liceras-Caballero
vs
Hernandez-Gonzalez
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
1/16_final_(7)liceras_caballerohernandez_gonzalez
Ballesteros-Albertos
vs
Sanchez-De La Granja
6/7 - 6/1 - 6/4
15 enero 14:00
La Maso 11
1/16_final_(8)ballesteros_albertossanchez_de_la_granja
Arroyo-Gutierrez
vs
Gonzalo-Gonzalo
6/3 - 7/6 - 0/0
15 enero 14:30
El Estudiante 16
1/16_final_(9)arroyo_gutierrezgonzalo_gonzalo
Garcia-Cornejo
vs
De La Rocha-Velilla
3/6 - 2/6 - 0/0
17 enero 14:00
La Maso 5
1/16_final_(10)garcia_cornejode_la_rocha_velilla
Lara-De Diego
vs
Huidobro-Criado
5/7 - 0/6 - 0/0
14 enero 14:30
La Maso 8
1/16_final_(11)lara_de_diegohuidobro_criado
Fernández-Franco
vs
Fernandez-Morillo
2/6 - 2/6 - 0/0
17 enero 14:30
La Maso 6
1/16_final_(12)fernandez_francofernandez_morillo
Arbona-Sánchez-Girón
vs
Madrazo-Balzola
6/1 - 6/3 - 0/0
11 enero 14:30
La Maso 4
1/16_final_(13)arbona_sanchez_gironmadrazo_balzola
Jaque-Calleja
vs
Marina-Rodriguez
1/6 - 6/3 - 2/6
17 enero 14:30
La Maso 10
1/16_final_(14)jaque_callejamarina_rodriguez
Alonso-Valdez
vs
Ruiz-Camba
6/7 - 6/3 - 4/6
17 enero 14:30
La Maso 4
1/16_final_(15)alonso_valdezruiz_camba
Fernandez-Medina
vs
Garibi-García-Aranda
2/6 - 1/6 - 0/0
15 enero 14:00
La Maso 10
1/16_final_(16)fernandez_medinagaribi_garcia_aranda
Sabater-Zubiri
vs
Lopez-De La Gala
6/1 - 6/2 - 0/0
17 enero 14:00
El Estudiante 33
1/8_final_(1)sabater_zubirilopez_de_la_gala
Sell-Jimenez
vs
Álvarez-Herbera
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
23 enero 14:30
La Maso 5
1/8_final_(2)sell_jimenezalvarez_herbera
De La Pedraja-Del Alamo
vs
Soneira-Soneira
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
Mañana, 14:00
La Maso 7
1/8_final_(3)de_la_pedraja_del_alamosoneira_soneira
???
vs
Ballesteros-Albertos
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
24 enero 14:30
La Maso 4
1/8_final_(4)???ballesteros_albertos
Arroyo-Gutierrez
vs
De La Rocha-Velilla
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
25 enero 15:00
La Maso 5
1/8_final_(5)arroyo_gutierrezde_la_rocha_velilla
Huidobro-Criado
vs
Fernandez-Morillo
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
23 enero 14:30
La Maso 6
1/8_final_(6)huidobro_criadofernandez_morillo
Arbona-Sánchez-Girón
vs
Marina-Rodriguez
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
Mañana, 14:30
La Maso 6
1/8_final_(7)arbona_sanchez_gironmarina_rodriguez
Ruiz-Camba
vs
Garibi-García-Aranda
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
1/8_final_(8)ruiz_cambagaribi_garcia_aranda
Sabater-Zubiri
vs
???
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
31 enero 14:30
La Maso 10
1/4_final_(1)sabater_zubiri???
1/4 FINAL (2)
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
29 enero 14:30
La Maso 7
1/4_final_(2)
1/4 FINAL (3)
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
30 enero 14:30
La Maso 7
1/4_final_(3)
1/4 FINAL (4)
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
29 enero 14:30
La Maso 10
1/4_final_(4)
1/2 FINAL (1)
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
05 febrero 14:30
La Maso 6
1/2_final_(1)
1/2 FINAL (2)
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
05 febrero 14:30
La Maso 5
1/2_final_(2)
FINAL
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
final
Cabañas-Bausa
vs
Lopez-Romero-Moreno
7/5 - 4/6 - 6/1
16 enero 14:30
El Estudiante 35
1/16_final_(1)cabanas_bausalopez_romero_moreno
Sanroman-Martinez
vs
Martínez De Leiva-Garcia
7/5 - 4/6 - 3/6
16 enero 14:30
La Maso 12
1/16_final_(2)sanroman_martinezmartinez_de_leiva_garcia
Estévez-Luengo
vs
Yepes-Bravo
6/1 - 6/0 - 0/0
11 enero 14:30
El Estudiante 28
1/16_final_(3)estevez_luengoyepes_bravo
Fernandez Da Ponte-Andrinal
vs
Lopez-Fuentes
6/2 - 7/5 - 0/0
17 enero 14:30
La Maso 12
1/16_final_(4)fernandez_da_ponte_andrinallopez_fuentes
Gonzalez De La Aleja-Mandía
vs
Merino-Rocha
6/1 - 6/2 - 0/0
10 enero 14:30
La Maso 11
1/16_final_(5)gonzalez_de_la_aleja_mandiamerino_rocha
González-Meneses-Garcia
vs
Chalbaud-Delclaux
6/7 - 6/0 - 6/2
09 enero 14:30
La Maso 7
1/16_final_(6)gonzalez_meneses_garciachalbaud_delclaux
Ruiz-Garcia
vs
De Vera-López
6/4 - 7/6 - 0/0
15 enero 14:30
El Estudiante 32
1/16_final_(7)ruiz_garciade_vera_lopez
Pesquera-Martínez
vs
Rodríguez-Gómez
6/3 - 6/4 - 0/0
17 enero 14:30
La Maso 3
1/16_final_(8)pesquera_martinezrodriguez_gomez
Moreno-Manzanaro
vs
Torres-Serrano
6/3 - 1/6 - 6/3
17 enero 14:30
El Estudiante 34
1/16_final_(9)moreno_manzanarotorres_serrano
Sánchez-Muñoz
vs
Cuesta-Motilla
1/6 - 1/6 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
1/16_final_(10)sanchez_munozcuesta_motilla
Aranda-Yunta
vs
Saiz-Artalejo
0/6 - 4/6 - 0/0
09 enero 14:30
La Maso 6
1/16_final_(11)aranda_yuntasaiz_artalejo
Ruiz-Alvarez
vs
Baraibar-Herrero
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
Mañana, 13:30
La Maso 11
1/16_final_(12)ruiz_alvarezbaraibar_herrero
Masegosa-Espinosa De Los Monteros
vs
Silva-Yánez
3/6 - 3/6 - 0/0
16 enero 14:00
La Maso 10
1/16_final_(13)masegosa_espinosa_de_los_monterossilva_yanez
Muñoz-García
vs
Leon-De La Puente
3/6 - 5/7 - 0/0
14 enero 14:30
La Maso 10
1/16_final_(14)munoz_garcialeon_de_la_puente
Lopez De Las Hazas-Burgos
vs
Saiz-Ingles
4/6 - 0/6 - 0/0
10 enero 14:30
La Maso 4
1/16_final_(15)lopez_de_las_hazas_burgossaiz_ingles
Garcia-De Lope
vs
De Antonio-García
1/6 - 1/6 - 0/0
15 enero 14:00
El Estudiante 35
1/16_final_(16)garcia_de_lopede_antonio_garcia
Cabañas-Bausa
vs
Martínez De Leiva-Garcia
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
Mañana, 14:30
El Estudiante 40
1/8_final_(1)cabanas_bausamartinez_de_leiva_garcia
Estévez-Luengo
vs
Fernandez Da Ponte-Andrinal
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
Mañana, 14:30
El Estudiante 38
1/8_final_(2)estevez_luengofernandez_da_ponte_andrinal
Gonzalez De La Aleja-Mandía
vs
González-Meneses-Garcia
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
Mañana, 14:30
La Maso 8
1/8_final_(3)gonzalez_de_la_aleja_mandiagonzalez_meneses_garcia
Ruiz-Garcia
vs
Pesquera-Martínez
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
24 enero 14:00
La Maso 3
1/8_final_(4)ruiz_garciapesquera_martinez
Moreno-Manzanaro
vs
Cuesta-Motilla
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
Mañana, 14:00
La Maso 12
1/8_final_(5)moreno_manzanarocuesta_motilla
Saiz-Artalejo
vs
???
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
1/8_final_(6)saiz_artalejo???
Silva-Yánez
vs
Leon-De La Puente
6/4 - 6/4 - 0/0
Hoy, 14:30
La Maso 11
1/8_final_(7)silva_yanezleon_de_la_puente
Saiz-Ingles
vs
De Antonio-García
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
24 enero 14:00
La Maso 6
1/8_final_(8)saiz_inglesde_antonio_garcia
1/4 FINAL (1)
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
29 enero 14:30
La Maso 6
1/4_final_(1)
1/4 FINAL (2)
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
31 enero 14:30
La Maso 4
1/4_final_(2)
1/4 FINAL (3)
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
30 enero 14:30
La Maso 10
1/4_final_(3)
Silva-Yánez
vs
???
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
31 enero 14:30
La Maso 3
1/4_final_(4)silva_yanez???
1/2 FINAL (1)
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
04 febrero 14:30
La Maso 8
1/2_final_(1)
1/2 FINAL (2)
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
04 febrero 14:30
La Maso 1
1/2_final_(2)
FINAL
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
final
Arrese-Reboiro
vs
Guerrero-Prados
6/4 - 6/0 - 0/0
09 enero 14:30
La Maso 5
1/32_final_(2)arrese_reboiroguerrero_prados
Prados-Corcostegui
vs
Arias-Boan
6/3 - 1/6 - 4/6
11 enero 14:30
La Maso 6
1/32_final_(5)prados_corcosteguiarias_boan
Mancebo-Rivas
vs
Torres-Corella
6/0 - 6/0 - 0/0
09 enero 14:30
La Maso 12
1/32_final_(6)mancebo_rivastorres_corella
Chazarra-Cervera
vs
Galindo-Sanchez
6/0 - 6/0 - 0/0
16 enero 14:00
La Maso 6
1/32_final_(10)chazarra_cerveragalindo_sanchez
Jara-Garcia
vs
Couret-Fernandez
6/1 - 6/0 - 0/0
09 enero 14:00
La Maso 11
1/32_final_(14)jara_garciacouret_fernandez
Serna-Aguilar
vs
Yanguas-Valdenebro
6/0 - 6/1 - 0/0
15 enero 14:00
El Estudiante 33
1/32_final_(19)serna_aguilaryanguas_valdenebro
Gonzalez-Cabezas
vs
Fernandez-Leon
2/6 - 1/6 - 0/0
14 enero 13:30
La Maso 1
1/32_final_(23)gonzalez_cabezasfernandez_leon
De La Rosa-Degrelle-Ibiza
vs
Hermoso-Ros
0/6 - 0/0 - 0/0
10 enero 14:30
La Maso 6
1/32_final_(27)de_la_rosa_degrelle_ibizahermoso_ros
Ávila-López
vs
Matalobos-Pastor
6/4 - 6/4 - 0/0
10 enero 13:30
La Maso 8
1/32_final_(31)avila_lopezmatalobos_pastor
Blazquez-Fernandez
vs
Arrese-Reboiro
6/2 - 6/2 - 0/0
17 enero 14:30
El Estudiante 36
1/16_final_(1)blazquez_fernandezarrese_reboiro
De Antonio-Figuera
vs
Ortiz De Vigón-Deniz
2/6 - 1/6 - 0/0
15 enero 14:30
El Estudiante 36
1/16_final_(2)de_antonio_figueraortiz_de_vigon_deniz
Donoso-Barriga
vs
Cox-Guardado
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
23 enero 14:00
La Maso 10
1/16_final_(4)donoso_barrigacox_guardado
Ruano-Aguayo
vs
Chazarra-Cervera
2/6 - 1/6 - 0/0
17 enero 14:30
El Estudiante 35
1/16_final_(5)ruano_aguayochazarra_cervera
Rodriguez-Maestre
vs
Insula-Ubiria
6/1 - 3/6 - 6/3
15 enero 14:30
El Estudiante 31
1/16_final_(6)rodriguez_maestreinsula_ubiria
González-Meneses-Hernando
vs
Jara-Garcia
6/7 - 6/4 - 7/6
17 enero 14:00
El Estudiante 38
1/16_final_(7)gonzalez_meneses_hernandojara_garcia
Roses-Cabria
vs
Capmany-Triguero
6/0 - 6/3 - 0/0
15 enero 14:00
La Maso 8
1/16_final_(8)roses_cabriacapmany_triguero
Tello-Cebriano
vs
Gomez-Perez
6/2 - 6/1 - 0/0
Hoy, 14:00
La Maso 1
1/16_final_(9)tello_cebrianogomez_perez
Serna-Aguilar
vs
Fernandez-Pallo
1/6 - 4/6 - 0/0
16 enero 14:30
La Maso 5
1/16_final_(10)serna_aguilarfernandez_pallo
Albu-De La Hoz
vs
Alonso-Muñoz
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
Mañana, 14:00
El Estudiante 36
1/16_final_(11)albu_de_la_hozalonso_munoz
Fernandez-Leon
vs
Estevez-Olivares
0/6 - 0/0 - 0/0
17 enero 14:30
El Estudiante 39
1/16_final_(12)fernandez_leonestevez_olivares
Parreño-Rodriguez
vs
Cuello-Conde
6/3 - 6/4 - 0/0
15 enero 14:00
El Estudiante 40
1/16_final_(13)parreno_rodriguezcuello_conde
Hermoso-Ros
vs
Vicente-Berenguel
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
Mañana, 13:30
El Estudiante 35
1/16_final_(14)hermoso_rosvicente_berenguel
Miño-Castro
vs
Martinez-Fernández
0/6 - 0/0 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
1/16_final_(15)mino_castromartinez_fernandez
Ávila-López
vs
Orallo-Cleva
6/4 - 4/6 - 0/6
17 enero 14:30
El Estudiante 40
1/16_final_(16)avila_lopezorallo_cleva
Blazquez-Fernandez
vs
Ortiz De Vigón-Deniz
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
29 enero 14:30
La Maso 11
1/8_final_(1)blazquez_fernandezortiz_de_vigon_deniz
Arias-Boan
vs
???
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
24 enero 14:30
La Maso 12
1/8_final_(2)arias_boan???
Chazarra-Cervera
vs
Rodriguez-Maestre
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
24 enero 14:30
La Maso 11
1/8_final_(3)chazarra_cerverarodriguez_maestre
González-Meneses-Hernando
vs
Roses-Cabria
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
29 enero 14:30
La Maso 8
1/8_final_(4)gonzalez_meneses_hernandoroses_cabria
Tello-Cebriano
vs
Fernandez-Pallo
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
29 enero 14:30
La Maso 12
1/8_final_(5)tello_cebrianofernandez_pallo
???
vs
Estevez-Olivares
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
23 enero 14:30
La Maso 12
1/8_final_(6)???estevez_olivares
Parreño-Rodriguez
vs
???
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
23 enero 14:30
El Estudiante 38
1/8_final_(7)parreno_rodriguez???
Martinez-Fernández
vs
Orallo-Cleva
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
24 enero 13:30
El Estudiante 36
1/8_final_(8)martinez_fernandezorallo_cleva
1/4 FINAL (1)
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
31 enero 14:30
La Maso 6
1/4_final_(1)
1/4 FINAL (2)
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
30 enero 14:30
La Maso 6
1/4_final_(2)
1/4 FINAL (3)
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
31 enero 14:30
La Maso 5
1/4_final_(3)
1/4 FINAL (4)
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
30 enero 14:30
La Maso 5
1/4_final_(4)
1/2 FINAL (1)
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
04 febrero 14:30
La Maso 6
1/2_final_(1)
1/2 FINAL (2)
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
04 febrero 14:30
La Maso 7
1/2_final_(2)
FINAL
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
final
Arias-Boan
vs
Mancebo-Rivas
6/4 - 6/0 - 0/0
16 enero 14:30
El Estudiante 36
arias_boanmancebo_rivas