TROFEO

1/16s FINAL OCTAVOS CUARTOS SEMIFINALES FINAL
Sabater - Zubiri
 
 
 
 
6/1 - 6/1
Sabater - Zubiri
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Serrano - Romero
6/1 - 6/2
Sabater - Zubiri
 
 
García - Aguado
 
 
 
 
3/6 - 4/6
 
 
 
 
 
Lopez - De La Gala
 
 
 
Lopez - De La Gala
 
6/2 - 6/4
Sabater - Zubiri
 
Sell - Jimenez
 
 
 
 
6/3 - 6/1
Sell - Jimenez
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ramos - Capuz
6/3 - 4/6 - 6/2
 
 
 
Álvarez - Herbera
 
Sell - Jimenez
 
 
7/6 - 6/1
 
 
 
 
 
Álvarez - Herbera
 
 
 
Duro - Gárgoles
 
 
6/3 - 7/6
Sabater - Zubiri
De La Pedraja - Del Alamo
 
 
 
 
6/1 - 6/1
De La Pedraja - Del Alamo
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cabetas - Garcia
6/2 - 6/3
De La Pedraja - Del Alamo
 
 
Soneira - Soneira
 
 
 
 
6/3 - 6/1
 
 
 
 
 
Soneira - Soneira
 
 
 
Pacini - Campo
 
6/1 - 6/3
 
 
Liceras - Caballero
 
 
De La Pedraja - Del Alamo
 
6/0
Liceras - Caballero
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hernandez - Gonzalez
3/6 - 5/7
 
 
 
Ballesteros - Albertos
 
Ballesteros - Albertos
 
 
6/7 - 6/1 - 6/4
 
 
 
 
 
Ballesteros - Albertos
 
 
 
Sanchez - De La Granja
 
 
 
Arroyo - Gutierrez
 
 
 
 
6/3 - 7/6
Arroyo - Gutierrez
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gonzalo - Gonzalo
4/6 - 1/6
De La Rocha - Velilla
 
 
Garcia - Cornejo
 
 
 
 
3/6 - 2/6
 
 
 
 
 
De La Rocha - Velilla
 
 
 
De La Rocha - Velilla
 
6/4 - 6/2
De La Rocha - Velilla
 
Lara - De Diego
 
 
 
 
5/7 - 0/6
De La Torre - Criado Del Rey
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
De La Torre - Criado Del Rey
6/1 - 7/5
 
 
 
Fernández - Franco
 
De La Torre - Criado Del Rey
 
 
2/6 - 2/6
 
 
 
 
 
Fernandez - Morillo
 
 
 
Fernandez - Morillo
 
 
6/2 - 7/5
 
Arbona - Romero
 
 
 
De La Rocha - Velilla
6/1 - 6/3
Arbona - Romero
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Madrazo - Balzola
6/4 - 2/6 - 6/4
Arbona - Romero
 
 
Jaque - Calleja
 
 
 
 
1/6 - 6/3 - 2/6
 
 
 
 
 
Marina - Rodriguez
 
 
 
Marina - Rodriguez
 
6/0
 
 
Alonso - Valdez
 
 
Arbona - Romero
 
6/7 - 6/3 - 4/6
Ruiz - Camba
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ruiz - Camba
3/6 - 2/6
 
 
 
Fernandez - Medina
 
Garibi - Garcia-Aranda
 
 
2/6 - 1/6
 
 
 
 
 
Garibi - Garcia-Aranda
 
 
 
Garibi - Garcia-Aranda