TROFEO

1/16s FINAL OCTAVOS CUARTOS SEMIFINALES FINAL
Sabater - Zubiri
 
 
 
 
6/3 - 6/1
Sabater - Zubiri
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
García - Aguado
6/4 - 6/2
Sabater - Zubiri
 
 
Liceras - Caballero
 
 
 
 
3/6 - 3/6
 
 
 
 
 
Pacini - Campo
 
 
 
Pacini - Campo
 
6/0 - 6/3
Sabater - Zubiri
 
De La Rocha - Velilla
 
 
 
 
6/3 - 6/1
De La Rocha - Velilla
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jaque - Calleja
7/6 - 6/2
 
 
 
Ruiz - Camba
 
De La Rocha - Velilla
 
 
7/6 - 6/4
 
 
 
 
 
Ruiz - Camba
 
 
 
Alonso - Valdez
 
 
Fernandez - Morillo
 
 
 
 
7/5 - 6/2
Fernandez - Morillo
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Duro - Gárgoles
6/2 - 6/1
Fernandez - Morillo
 
 
Garibi - Garcia-Aranda
 
 
 
 
6/1 - 6/4
 
 
 
 
 
Garibi - Garcia-Aranda
 
 
 
Soneira - Soneira
 
4/6 - 6/3 - 7/5
 
 
Arbona - Romero
 
 
Fernandez - Morillo
 
6/0 - 6/2
Arbona - Romero
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ramos - Capuz
6/1 - 6/2
 
 
 
Lara - De Diego
 
Arbona - Romero
 
 
6/3 - 4/6 - 3/6
 
 
 
 
 
Arroyo - Gutierrez
 
 
 
Arroyo - Gutierrez
 
 
 
25/06-14:30h
LA MASO 1
Garcia - Cornejo
 
 
 
 
3/6 - 4/6
Ballesteros - Albertos
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ballesteros - Albertos
2/6 - 5/7
Sell - Jimenez
 
 
Sell - Jimenez
 
 
 
 
7/6 - 6/4
 
 
 
 
 
Sell - Jimenez
 
 
 
Cuesta - Carrasco
 
3/6 - 6/3 - 5/7
De La Pedraja - Del Alamo
 
Sanchez - De La Granja
 
 
 
 
6/4 - 2/6 - 3/6
Álvarez - Herbera
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Álvarez - Herbera
3/6 - 4/6
 
 
 
Serrano - Romero
 
De La Pedraja - Del Alamo
 
 
1/6 - 7/5 - 1/6
 
 
 
 
 
De La Pedraja - Del Alamo
 
 
 
De La Pedraja - Del Alamo
 
 
 
Hernandez - Gonzalez
 
 
 
3/6 - 7/6 - 6/3
Hernandez - Gonzalez
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lopez - De La Gala
3/6 - 2/6
Marina - Rodriguez
 
 
Madrazo - Balzola
 
 
 
 
0/6
 
 
 
 
 
Marina - Rodriguez
 
 
 
Marina - Rodriguez
 
3/6 - 6/3 - 6/7
 
 
Fernandez - Medina
 
 
De La Torre - Criado Del Rey
 
3/6 - 4/6
Gonzalo - Gonzalo
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gonzalo - Gonzalo
1/6 - 5/7
 
 
 
Cabetas - Garcia
 
De La Torre - Criado Del Rey
 
 
3/6 - 0/6
 
 
 
 
 
De La Torre - Criado Del Rey
 
 
 
De La Torre - Criado Del Rey