De La Pedraja-Del Alamo
vs
Garibi-Garcia-Aranda
7/6 - 6/3 - 0/0
07 marzo 14:30
La Maso 8
de_la_pedraja_del_alamogaribi_garcia_aranda_
Arbona-Romero
vs
De La Rocha-Velilla
5/7 - 3/6 - 0/0
26 febrero 14:00
La Maso 7
arbona_romerode_la_rocha_velilla
Sabater-Zubiri
vs
Fernandez-Morillo
6/0 - 6/4 - 0/0
19 febrero 14:00
La Maso 10
sabater_zubirifernandez_morillo
De La Pedraja-Del Alamo
vs
Arbona-Romero
6/0 - 4/6 - 6/3
18 febrero 14:00
La Maso 7
de_la_pedraja_del_alamoarbona_romero
Sabater-Zubiri
vs
Garibi-Garcia-Aranda
6/0 - 6/3 - 0/0
26 febrero 14:30
La Maso 10
sabater_zubirigaribi_garcia_aranda_
Fernandez-Morillo
vs
De La Rocha-Velilla
4/6 - 4/6 - 0/0
06 marzo 14:00
La Maso 5
fernandez_morillode_la_rocha_velilla
De La Pedraja-Del Alamo
vs
Sabater-Zubiri
6/4 - 4/6 - 6/7
04 marzo 14:00
La Maso 7
de_la_pedraja_del_alamosabater_zubiri
Fernandez-Morillo
vs
Arbona-Romero
7/6 - 6/7 - 6/1
20 febrero 14:00
La Maso 11
fernandez_morilloarbona_romero
De La Rocha-Velilla
vs
Garibi-Garcia-Aranda
3/6 - 6/1 - 6/4
20 febrero 14:30
La Maso 10
de_la_rocha_velillagaribi_garcia_aranda_
De La Pedraja-Del Alamo
vs
Fernandez-Morillo
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
21 marzo 14:00
La Maso 3
de_la_pedraja_del_alamofernandez_morillo
De La Rocha-Velilla
vs
Sabater-Zubiri
4/6 - 2/6 - 0/0
14 febrero 14:15
La Maso 6
de_la_rocha_velillasabater_zubiri
Garibi-Garcia-Aranda
vs
Arbona-Romero
0/6 - 0/6 - 0/0
19 marzo 14:30
La Maso 7
garibi_garcia_aranda_arbona_romero
De La Pedraja-Del Alamo
vs
De La Rocha-Velilla
6/3 - 6/2 - 0/0
14 marzo 14:00
El Estudiante 40
de_la_pedraja_del_alamode_la_rocha_velilla
Garibi-Garcia-Aranda
vs
Fernandez-Morillo
4/6 - 4/6 - 0/0
13 marzo 14:30
La Maso 10
garibi_garcia_aranda_fernandez_morillo
Arbona-Romero
vs
Sabater-Zubiri
2/6 - 2/6 - 0/0
12 marzo 14:00
El Estudiante 33
arbona_romerosabater_zubiri
Marina-Rodriguez
vs
Sell-Jimenez
6/3 - 1/6 - 4/6
21 febrero 14:30
La Maso 5
marina_rodriguezsell_jimenez
Ballesteros-Albertos
vs
Liceras-Caballero
5/7 - 6/4 - 3/6
21 febrero 14:30
La Maso 11
ballesteros_albertosliceras_caballero
Álvarez-Herbera
vs
De La Torre-Criado Del Rey
4/6 - 6/4 - 6/7
26 febrero 14:30
La Maso 15
alvarez_herberade_la_torre_criado_del_rey
Marina-Rodriguez
vs
Ballesteros-Albertos
6/3 - 6/2 - 0/0
14 marzo 14:00
La Maso 10
marina_rodriguezballesteros_albertos
Álvarez-Herbera
vs
Sell-Jimenez
6/1 - 7/5 - 0/0
05 marzo 14:30
La Maso 10
alvarez_herberasell_jimenez
De La Torre-Criado Del Rey
vs
Liceras-Caballero
7/5 - 7/5 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
de_la_torre_criado_del_reyliceras_caballero
Marina-Rodriguez
vs
Álvarez-Herbera
7/6 - 6/2 - 0/0
19 marzo 14:30
La Maso 15
marina_rodriguezalvarez_herbera
De La Torre-Criado Del Rey
vs
Ballesteros-Albertos
6/2 - 7/6 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
de_la_torre_criado_del_reyballesteros_albertos
Liceras-Caballero
vs
Sell-Jimenez
6/3 - 3/6 - 1/6
19 febrero 14:30
La Maso 7
liceras_caballerosell_jimenez
Marina-Rodriguez
vs
De La Torre-Criado Del Rey
6/4 - 7/5 - 0/0
05 marzo 14:30
La Maso 6
marina_rodriguezde_la_torre_criado_del_rey
Liceras-Caballero
vs
Álvarez-Herbera
5/7 - 6/7 - 0/0
12 marzo 14:30
La Maso 10
liceras_caballeroalvarez_herbera
Sell-Jimenez
vs
Ballesteros-Albertos
6/4 - 6/3 - 0/0
21 marzo 14:00
La Maso 15
sell_jimenezballesteros_albertos
Marina-Rodriguez
vs
Liceras-Caballero
6/0 - 6/0 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
marina_rodriguezliceras_caballero
Sell-Jimenez
vs
De La Torre-Criado Del Rey
2/6 - 5/7 - 0/0
12 marzo 14:30
La Maso 11
sell_jimenezde_la_torre_criado_del_rey
Ballesteros-Albertos
vs
Álvarez-Herbera
4/6 - 6/2 - 4/6
17 marzo 11:30
Colegio Aldovea 1
ballesteros_albertosalvarez_herbera
Ruiz-Camba
vs
Soneira-Soneira
2/6 - 6/7 - 0/0
05 marzo 14:30
La Maso 7
ruiz_cambasoneira_soneira
Lopez-De La Gala
vs
Madrazo-Balzola
2/6 - 6/4 - 6/4
11 marzo 13:30
La Maso 15
lopez_de_la_galamadrazo_balzola
Lara-De Diego
vs
Arroyo-Gutierrez
6/3 - 1/6 - 7/5
Sin Determinar
lara_de_diegoarroyo_gutierrez
Ruiz-Camba
vs
Lopez-De La Gala
6/3 - 6/4 - 0/0
19 marzo 14:00
La Maso 6
ruiz_cambalopez_de_la_gala
Lara-De Diego
vs
Soneira-Soneira
6/0 - 6/0 - 0/0
25 febrero 14:30
El Estudiante 37
lara_de_diegosoneira_soneira
Arroyo-Gutierrez
vs
Madrazo-Balzola
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
arroyo_gutierrezmadrazo_balzola
Ruiz-Camba
vs
Lara-De Diego
1/6 - 6/4 - 3/6
19 febrero 14:00
El Estudiante 33
ruiz_cambalara_de_diego
Arroyo-Gutierrez
vs
Lopez-De La Gala
3/6 - 6/4 - 7/5
21 febrero 14:00
El Estudiante 35
arroyo_gutierrezlopez_de_la_gala
Madrazo-Balzola
vs
Soneira-Soneira
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
madrazo_balzolasoneira_soneira
Ruiz-Camba
vs
Arroyo-Gutierrez
7/5 - 6/4 - 0/0
25 febrero 14:30
La Maso 10
ruiz_cambaarroyo_gutierrez
Madrazo-Balzola
vs
Lara-De Diego
7/6 - 2/6 - 3/6
18 febrero 14:30
El Estudiante 40
madrazo_balzolalara_de_diego
Soneira-Soneira
vs
Lopez-De La Gala
0/6 - 4/6 - 0/0
14 marzo 14:30
La Maso 7
soneira_soneiralopez_de_la_gala
Ruiz-Camba
vs
Madrazo-Balzola
6/4 - 4/6 - 6/3
14 marzo 14:30
El Estudiante 34
ruiz_cambamadrazo_balzola
Soneira-Soneira
vs
Arroyo-Gutierrez
6/4 - 5/7 - 7/6
19 febrero 14:00
La Maso 15
soneira_soneiraarroyo_gutierrez
Lopez-De La Gala
vs
Lara-De Diego
7/6 - 6/4 - 0/0
05 marzo 13:45
El Estudiante 32
lopez_de_la_galalara_de_diego
Gonzalo-Gonzalo
vs
Alonso-Valdez
2/6 - 6/1 - 2/6
19 febrero 14:30
La Maso 8
gonzalo_gonzaloalonso_valdez
Fernandez-Medina
vs
Pacini-Campo
7/5 - 4/6 - 2/6
07 marzo 14:00
La Maso 7
fernandez_medinapacini_campo
Sanchez-De La Granja
vs
García-Aguado
6/0 - 6/0 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
sanchez_de_la_granjagarcia_aguado
Gonzalo-Gonzalo
vs
Fernandez-Medina
6/3 - 6/3 - 0/0
12 marzo 14:30
La Maso 8
gonzalo_gonzalofernandez_medina
Sanchez-De La Granja
vs
Alonso-Valdez
7/5 - 6/1 - 0/0
05 marzo 14:00
La Maso 15
sanchez_de_la_granjaalonso_valdez
García-Aguado
vs
Pacini-Campo
7/6 - 3/6 - 4/6
21 febrero 14:00
La Maso 10
garcia_aguadopacini_campo
Gonzalo-Gonzalo
vs
Sanchez-De La Granja
5/7 - 7/6 - 3/6
06 marzo 14:30
La Maso 6
gonzalo_gonzalosanchez_de_la_granja
García-Aguado
vs
Fernandez-Medina
1/6 - 4/6 - 0/0
26 febrero 14:30
El Estudiante 35
garcia_aguadofernandez_medina
Pacini-Campo
vs
Alonso-Valdez
7/5 - 6/4 - 0/0
06 marzo 14:30
El Estudiante 32
pacini_campoalonso_valdez
Gonzalo-Gonzalo
vs
García-Aguado
7/6 - 6/7 - 6/1
13 febrero 14:30
El Estudiante 34
gonzalo_gonzalogarcia_aguado
Pacini-Campo
vs
Sanchez-De La Granja
6/0 - 6/1 - 0/0
14 marzo 14:00
La Maso 6
pacini_camposanchez_de_la_granja
Alonso-Valdez
vs
Fernandez-Medina
5/7 - 7/6 - 5/7
21 febrero 14:00
La Maso 8
alonso_valdezfernandez_medina
Gonzalo-Gonzalo
vs
Pacini-Campo
6/3 - 6/3 - 0/0
26 febrero 14:30
El Estudiante 34
gonzalo_gonzalopacini_campo
Alonso-Valdez
vs
García-Aguado
7/5 - 3/6 - 6/4
12 marzo 13:30
La Maso 7
alonso_valdezgarcia_aguado
Fernandez-Medina
vs
Sanchez-De La Granja
3/6 - 4/6 - 0/0
12 febrero 13:30
La Maso 10
fernandez_medinasanchez_de_la_granja
Ramos-Capuz
vs
Duro-Gárgoles
4/6 - 6/3 - 7/6
26 febrero 17:00
El Estudiante
ramos_capuzduro_gargoles
Jaque-Calleja
vs
Fernández-Franco
6/1 - 6/3 - 0/0
12 marzo 14:30
El Estudiante 30
jaque_callejafernandez_franco
Hernandez-Gonzalez
vs
Garcia-Cornejo
1/6 - 4/6 - 0/0
06 marzo 14:00
El Estudiante 35
hernandez_gonzalezgarcia_cornejo
Ramos-Capuz
vs
Jaque-Calleja
6/7 - 7/6 - 6/2
19 marzo 14:00
La Maso 8
ramos_capuzjaque_calleja
Hernandez-Gonzalez
vs
Duro-Gárgoles
6/3 - 6/0 - 0/0
14 marzo 13:30
La Maso 8
hernandez_gonzalezduro_gargoles
Garcia-Cornejo
vs
Fernández-Franco
4/6 - 6/0 - 6/3
12 febrero 14:00
La Maso 11
garcia_cornejofernandez_franco
Ramos-Capuz
vs
Hernandez-Gonzalez
3/6 - 5/7 - 0/0
21 marzo 14:00
El Estudiante 31
ramos_capuzhernandez_gonzalez
Garcia-Cornejo
vs
Jaque-Calleja
3/6 - 7/5 - 6/2
19 febrero 14:30
El Estudiante 34
garcia_cornejojaque_calleja
Fernández-Franco
vs
Duro-Gárgoles
3/6 - 0/6 - 0/0
18 marzo 14:00
El Estudiante 38
fernandez_francoduro_gargoles
Ramos-Capuz
vs
Garcia-Cornejo
4/6 - 6/3 - 6/7
22 febrero 15:00
El Estudiante 28
ramos_capuzgarcia_cornejo
Fernández-Franco
vs
Hernandez-Gonzalez
2/6 - 1/6 - 0/0
07 marzo 14:00
La Maso 5
fernandez_francohernandez_gonzalez
Duro-Gárgoles
vs
Jaque-Calleja
2/6 - 6/7 - 0/0
07 marzo 14:30
La Maso 15
duro_gargolesjaque_calleja
Ramos-Capuz
vs
Fernández-Franco
6/3 - 6/0 - 0/0
20 marzo 14:00
El Estudiante 33
ramos_capuzfernandez_franco
Duro-Gárgoles
vs
Garcia-Cornejo
4/6 - 6/3 - 7/5
12 marzo 14:30
La Maso 6
duro_gargolesgarcia_cornejo
Jaque-Calleja
vs
Hernandez-Gonzalez
7/6 - 6/4 - 0/0
18 marzo 14:30
La Maso 10
jaque_callejahernandez_gonzalez
Serrano-Romero
vs
Silva-Yánez
6/1 - 6/7 - 6/3
20 febrero 14:00
El Estudiante 33
serrano_romerosilva_yanez
Cabetas-Garcia
vs
Estévez-Luengo
4/6 - 6/4 - 6/3
04 marzo 13:30
La Maso 10
cabetas_garciaestevez_luengo
Cuesta-Carrasco
vs
Serrano-Romero
6/3 - 6/4 - 0/0
25 febrero 14:00
El Estudiante 36
cuesta_carrascoserrano_romero
Estévez-Luengo
vs
Silva-Yánez
6/2 - 6/3 - 0/0
12 marzo 14:00
El Estudiante 32
estevez_luengosilva_yanez
Cuesta-Carrasco
vs
Cabetas-Garcia
3/6 - 1/6 - 0/0
11 marzo 13:30
La Maso 11
cuesta_carrascocabetas_garcia
Estévez-Luengo
vs
Serrano-Romero
2/6 - 5/7 - 0/0
13 febrero 15:00
El Estudiante 40
estevez_luengoserrano_romero
Cuesta-Carrasco
vs
Estévez-Luengo
7/6 - 5/7 - 6/3
21 febrero 14:30
La Maso 7
cuesta_carrascoestevez_luengo
Silva-Yánez
vs
Cabetas-Garcia
6/3 - 4/6 - 6/3
27 febrero 14:30
La Maso 10
silva_yanezcabetas_garcia
Cuesta-Carrasco
vs
Silva-Yánez
6/4 - 6/1 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
cuesta_carrascosilva_yanez
Serrano-Romero
vs
Cabetas-Garcia
6/7 - 2/6 - 0/0
14 marzo 13:30
El Estudiante 38
serrano_romerocabetas_garcia
Saiz-Fuentes
vs
Martínez De Leiva-Garcia
6/2 - 6/3 - 0/0
14 marzo 14:30
La Maso 5
saiz_fuentesmartinez_de_leiva_garcia
Andrinal-Gonzalez De La Aleja
vs
Pesquera-Martínez
4/6 - 6/4 - 6/7
19 marzo 14:30
El Estudiante 37
andrinal_gonzalez_de_la_alejapesquera_martinez
Saiz-Fuentes
vs
Andrinal-Gonzalez De La Aleja
4/6 - 6/1 - 6/4
14 febrero 14:30
La Maso 11
saiz_fuentesandrinal_gonzalez_de_la_aleja
Cabañas-Bausa
vs
Martínez De Leiva-Garcia
5/7 - 6/4 - 2/6
26 febrero 14:30
La Maso 6
cabanas_bausamartinez_de_leiva_garcia
Saiz-Fuentes
vs
Cabañas-Bausa
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
saiz_fuentescabanas_bausa
Pesquera-Martínez
vs
Martínez De Leiva-Garcia
6/4 - 6/4 - 0/0
20 febrero 14:30
La Maso 15
pesquera_martinezmartinez_de_leiva_garcia
Pesquera-Martínez
vs
Cabañas-Bausa
6/7 - 4/6 - 0/0
11 marzo 14:00
La Maso 10
pesquera_martinezcabanas_bausa
Martínez De Leiva-Garcia
vs
Andrinal-Gonzalez De La Aleja
6/0 - 6/0 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
martinez_de_leiva_garciaandrinal_gonzalez_de_la_aleja
Saiz-Fuentes
vs
Pesquera-Martínez
2/6 - 5/7 - 0/0
25 febrero 14:00
La Maso 8
saiz_fuentespesquera_martinez
Andrinal-Gonzalez De La Aleja
vs
Cabañas-Bausa
6/7 - 4/6 - 0/0
13 marzo 14:30
La Maso 7
andrinal_gonzalez_de_la_alejacabanas_bausa
González-Meneses-Garcia
vs
Saiz-Ingles
6/3 - 7/6 - 0/0
21 marzo 14:00
La Maso 7
gonzalez_meneses_garciasaiz_ingles
Leon-De La Puente
vs
Baraibar-Herrero
3/6 - 2/6 - 0/0
27 febrero 13:30
La Maso 11
leon_de_la_puentebaraibar_herrero
Ruiz-Garcia
vs
Moreno-Manzanaro
2/6 - 2/6 - 0/0
20 marzo 13:30
El Estudiante 40
ruiz_garciamoreno_manzanaro
González-Meneses-Garcia
vs
Leon-De La Puente
6/2 - 6/1 - 0/0
18 marzo 14:30
La Maso 7
gonzalez_meneses_garcialeon_de_la_puente
Ruiz-Garcia
vs
Saiz-Ingles
6/0 - 6/0 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
ruiz_garciasaiz_ingles
Moreno-Manzanaro
vs
Baraibar-Herrero
6/3 - 6/3 - 0/0
21 febrero 13:30
El Estudiante 34
moreno_manzanarobaraibar_herrero
González-Meneses-Garcia
vs
Ruiz-Garcia
6/1 - 6/3 - 0/0
27 febrero 14:30
El Estudiante 31
gonzalez_meneses_garciaruiz_garcia
Moreno-Manzanaro
vs
Leon-De La Puente
4/6 - 6/3 - 7/5
13 febrero 14:30
El Estudiante 39
moreno_manzanaroleon_de_la_puente
Baraibar-Herrero
vs
Saiz-Ingles
2/6 - 3/6 - 0/0
12 marzo 14:00
La Maso 5
baraibar_herrerosaiz_ingles
González-Meneses-Garcia
vs
Moreno-Manzanaro
2/6 - 6/3 - 7/5
07 marzo 14:30
El Estudiante 37
gonzalez_meneses_garciamoreno_manzanaro
Baraibar-Herrero
vs
Ruiz-Garcia
6/1 - 2/6 - 4/6
07 marzo 14:30
El Estudiante 36
baraibar_herreroruiz_garcia
Saiz-Ingles
vs
Leon-De La Puente
6/4 - 6/2 - 0/0
05 marzo 14:30
La Maso 5
saiz_inglesleon_de_la_puente
González-Meneses-Garcia
vs
Baraibar-Herrero
6/3 - 6/4 - 0/0
18 febrero 13:30
La Maso 14
gonzalez_meneses_garciabaraibar_herrero
Saiz-Ingles
vs
Moreno-Manzanaro
6/4 - 3/6 - 4/6
26 febrero 14:30
La Maso 11
saiz_inglesmoreno_manzanaro
Leon-De La Puente
vs
Ruiz-Garcia
7/6 - 3/6 - 6/2
19 febrero 14:30
El Estudiante 30
leon_de_la_puenteruiz_garcia
Torres-Serrano
vs
García-Martinez
3/6 - 6/7 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
torres_serranogarcia_martinez
Lopez De Las Hazas-Burgos
vs
Aranda-Yunta
4/6 - 6/4 - 4/6
20 marzo 14:30
La Maso 3
lopez_de_las_hazas_burgosaranda_yunta
Rodríguez-Gómez
vs
Chalbaud-Delclaux
6/3 - 4/6 - 6/3
25 febrero 14:00
La Maso 11
rodriguez_gomezchalbaud_delclaux
Torres-Serrano
vs
Lopez De Las Hazas-Burgos
6/3 - 4/6 - 6/7
27 febrero 14:30
La Maso 15
torres_serranolopez_de_las_hazas_burgos
Rodríguez-Gómez
vs
García-Martinez
6/2 - 6/2 - 0/0
20 marzo 14:00
La Maso 10
rodriguez_gomezgarcia_martinez
Chalbaud-Delclaux
vs
Aranda-Yunta
6/1 - 7/6 - 0/0
19 marzo 14:00
El Estudiante 38
chalbaud_delclauxaranda_yunta
Torres-Serrano
vs
Rodríguez-Gómez
7/6 - 2/6 - 6/1
07 marzo 14:30
El Estudiante 33
torres_serranorodriguez_gomez
Chalbaud-Delclaux
vs
Lopez De Las Hazas-Burgos
5/7 - 3/6 - 0/0
07 marzo 14:30
La Maso 6
chalbaud_delclauxlopez_de_las_hazas_burgos
Aranda-Yunta
vs
García-Martinez
1/6 - 4/6 - 0/0
04 marzo 14:30
El Estudiante 36
aranda_yuntagarcia_martinez
Torres-Serrano
vs
Chalbaud-Delclaux
6/2 - 7/5 - 0/0
20 marzo 14:30
El Estudiante 37
torres_serranochalbaud_delclaux
Aranda-Yunta
vs
Rodríguez-Gómez
6/1 - 2/6 - 3/6
06 marzo 14:00
El Estudiante 38
aranda_yuntarodriguez_gomez
García-Martinez
vs
Lopez De Las Hazas-Burgos
2/6 - 4/6 - 0/0
21 febrero 13:30
La Maso 6
garcia_martinezlopez_de_las_hazas_burgos
Torres-Serrano
vs
Aranda-Yunta
6/2 - 6/2 - 0/0
14 marzo 14:30
El Estudiante 35
torres_serranoaranda_yunta
García-Martinez
vs
Chalbaud-Delclaux
6/3 - 6/4 - 0/0
11 marzo 14:00
La Maso 8
garcia_martinezchalbaud_delclaux
Lopez De Las Hazas-Burgos
vs
Rodríguez-Gómez
7/6 - 6/4 - 0/0
14 marzo 14:30
La Maso 11
lopez_de_las_hazas_burgosrodriguez_gomez
Yepes-Bravo
vs
Ruiz-Alvarez
1/6 - 6/7 - 0/0
06 marzo 14:00
El Estudiante 39
yepes_bravoruiz_alvarez
Muñoz-García
vs
De Vera-López
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
munoz_garciade_vera_lopez
Masegosa-Espinosa De Los Monteros
vs
Lopez-Fuentes
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
masegosa_espinosa_de_los_monteroslopez_fuentes
Yepes-Bravo
vs
Muñoz-García
4/6 - 4/6 - 0/0
18 marzo 14:00
El Estudiante 39
yepes_bravomunoz_garcia
Masegosa-Espinosa De Los Monteros
vs
Ruiz-Alvarez
6/2 - 6/2 - 0/0
21 marzo 14:30
El Estudiante 33
masegosa_espinosa_de_los_monterosruiz_alvarez
Lopez-Fuentes
vs
De Vera-López
6/2 - 6/4 - 0/0
27 febrero 14:00
El Estudiante 30
lopez_fuentesde_vera_lopez
Yepes-Bravo
vs
Masegosa-Espinosa De Los Monteros
1/6 - 6/3 - 7/6
20 marzo 14:00
El Estudiante 39
yepes_bravomasegosa_espinosa_de_los_monteros
Lopez-Fuentes
vs
Muñoz-García
6/3 - 1/6 - 0/6
05 marzo 14:00
La Maso 11
lopez_fuentesmunoz_garcia
De Vera-López
vs
Ruiz-Alvarez
3/6 - 6/4 - 7/5
19 marzo 14:30
El Estudiante 36
de_vera_lopezruiz_alvarez
Yepes-Bravo
vs
Lopez-Fuentes
7/5 - 7/6 - 0/0
26 febrero 14:00
El Estudiante 36
yepes_bravolopez_fuentes
De Vera-López
vs
Masegosa-Espinosa De Los Monteros
6/4 - 2/6 - 1/6
05 marzo 14:30
El Estudiante 38
de_vera_lopezmasegosa_espinosa_de_los_monteros
Ruiz-Alvarez
vs
Muñoz-García
5/7 - 5/7 - 0/0
12 febrero 14:30
El Estudiante 36
ruiz_alvarezmunoz_garcia
Yepes-Bravo
vs
De Vera-López
1/6 - 4/6 - 0/0
14 marzo 14:30
El Estudiante 39
yepes_bravode_vera_lopez
Ruiz-Alvarez
vs
Lopez-Fuentes
0/6 - 3/6 - 0/0
18 febrero 14:30
El Estudiante 37
ruiz_alvarezlopez_fuentes
Muñoz-García
vs
Masegosa-Espinosa De Los Monteros
7/5 - 6/0 - 0/0
25 febrero 14:30
La Maso 15
munoz_garciamasegosa_espinosa_de_los_monteros
Lopez-Romero-Moreno
vs
Merino-Rocha
7/5 - 6/4 - 0/0
21 febrero 14:30
El Estudiante 37
lopez_romero_morenomerino_rocha
Garcia-De Lope
vs
Muñoz-Sánchez
2/6 - 6/2 - 3/6
15 febrero 14:00
La Maso 3
garcia_de_lopemunoz_sanchez
Parreño-Rodriguez
vs
Lopez-Romero-Moreno
7/6 - 2/6 - 7/5
14 febrero 13:30
La Maso 10
parreno_rodriguezlopez_romero_moreno
Muñoz-Sánchez
vs
Merino-Rocha
6/2 - 6/2 - 0/0
07 marzo 14:00
La Maso 10
munoz_sanchezmerino_rocha
Parreño-Rodriguez
vs
Garcia-De Lope
6/4 - 5/7 - 6/0
04 marzo 13:30
El Estudiante 34
parreno_rodriguezgarcia_de_lope
Muñoz-Sánchez
vs
Lopez-Romero-Moreno
6/4 - 3/6 - 4/6
Sin Determinar
munoz_sanchezlopez_romero_moreno
Parreño-Rodriguez
vs
Muñoz-Sánchez
3/6 - 7/6 - 6/4
20 febrero 13:30
El Estudiante 36
parreno_rodriguezmunoz_sanchez
Merino-Rocha
vs
Garcia-De Lope
1/6 - 3/6 - 0/0
13 marzo 14:00
El Estudiante 35
merino_rochagarcia_de_lope
Parreño-Rodriguez
vs
Merino-Rocha
6/0 - 6/3 - 0/0
21 marzo 14:00
El Estudiante 34
parreno_rodriguezmerino_rocha
Lopez-Romero-Moreno
vs
Garcia-De Lope
3/6 - 4/6 - 0/0
26 febrero 14:00
El Estudiante 33
lopez_romero_morenogarcia_de_lope
Ortiz De Vigón-Deniz
vs
Orallo-Cleva
7/6 - 7/5 - 0/0
14 marzo 13:30
El Estudiante 33
ortiz_de_vigon_denizorallo_cleva
Chazarra-Cervera
vs
González-Meneses-Hernando
6/4 - 6/2 - 0/0
14 marzo 14:30
El Estudiante 37
chazarra_cerveragonzalez_meneses_hernando
Ortiz De Vigón-Deniz
vs
Chazarra-Cervera
6/4 - 4/6 - 6/4
20 febrero 14:30
La Maso 5
ortiz_de_vigon_denizchazarra_cervera
Fernandez-Pallo
vs
Orallo-Cleva
6/2 - 6/3 - 0/0
20 marzo 14:00
El Estudiante 35
fernandez_palloorallo_cleva
Ortiz De Vigón-Deniz
vs
Fernandez-Pallo
6/3 - 6/4 - 0/0
28 febrero 14:30
El Estudiante 38
ortiz_de_vigon_denizfernandez_pallo
González-Meneses-Hernando
vs
Orallo-Cleva
5/7 - 6/4 - 4/6
19 marzo 13:30
El Estudiante 39
gonzalez_meneses_hernandoorallo_cleva
González-Meneses-Hernando
vs
Fernandez-Pallo
7/5 - 4/6 - 6/3
20 febrero 14:30
El Estudiante 35
gonzalez_meneses_hernandofernandez_pallo
Orallo-Cleva
vs
Chazarra-Cervera
1/6 - 3/6 - 0/0
27 febrero 14:30
El Estudiante 38
orallo_clevachazarra_cervera
Ortiz De Vigón-Deniz
vs
González-Meneses-Hernando
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
ortiz_de_vigon_denizgonzalez_meneses_hernando
Chazarra-Cervera
vs
Fernandez-Pallo
6/1 - 6/1 - 0/0
18 febrero 14:30
El Estudiante 35
chazarra_cerverafernandez_pallo
Estévez-Olivares
vs
Roses-Cabria
4/6 - 4/6 - 0/0
20 febrero 19:30
El Estudiante
estevez_olivaresroses_cabria
Arias-Boan
vs
Donoso-Barriga
4/6 - 3/6 - 0/0
18 marzo 13:30
El Estudiante 37
arias_boandonoso_barriga
Rodriguez-Maestre
vs
Blazquez-Fernandez
1/6 - 4/6 - 0/0
28 febrero 14:00
El Estudiante 34
rodriguez_maestreblazquez_fernandez
Estévez-Olivares
vs
Arias-Boan
6/4 - 4/6 - 7/6
27 febrero 14:30
El Estudiante 39
estevez_olivaresarias_boan
Rodriguez-Maestre
vs
Roses-Cabria
6/3 - 6/4 - 0/0
13 febrero 14:00
La Maso 11
rodriguez_maestreroses_cabria
Blazquez-Fernandez
vs
Donoso-Barriga
6/3 - 2/6 - 2/6
20 marzo 13:30
La Maso 5
blazquez_fernandezdonoso_barriga
Estévez-Olivares
vs
Rodriguez-Maestre
6/1 - 6/4 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
estevez_olivaresrodriguez_maestre
Blazquez-Fernandez
vs
Arias-Boan
7/6 - 6/4 - 0/0
21 febrero 13:30
El Estudiante 33
blazquez_fernandezarias_boan
Donoso-Barriga
vs
Roses-Cabria
5/7 - 0/6 - 0/0
06 marzo 13:30
El Estudiante 5
donoso_barrigaroses_cabria
Estévez-Olivares
vs
Blazquez-Fernandez
6/4 - 6/4 - 0/0
05 marzo 14:00
El Estudiante 33
estevez_olivaresblazquez_fernandez
Donoso-Barriga
vs
Rodriguez-Maestre
2/6 - 2/6 - 0/0
07 marzo 14:00
El Estudiante 38
donoso_barrigarodriguez_maestre
Roses-Cabria
vs
Arias-Boan
6/1 - 7/5 - 0/0
28 febrero 14:00
La Maso 7
roses_cabriaarias_boan
Estévez-Olivares
vs
Donoso-Barriga
7/5 - 6/0 - 0/0
14 febrero 13:30
El Estudiante 40
estevez_olivaresdonoso_barriga
Roses-Cabria
vs
Blazquez-Fernandez
2/6 - 2/6 - 0/0
21 marzo 13:30
El Estudiante 38
roses_cabriablazquez_fernandez
Arias-Boan
vs
Rodriguez-Maestre
6/1 - 6/1 - 0/0
11 marzo 14:30
La Maso 7
arias_boanrodriguez_maestre
Ruano-Aguayo
vs
Gomez-Perez
0/6 - 0/6 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
ruano_aguayogomez_perez
Tello-Cebriano
vs
Martinez-Fernández
6/4 - 6/4 - 0/0
12 marzo 14:00
El Estudiante 37
tello_cebrianomartinez_fernandez
Cuello-Conde
vs
Alonso-Muñoz
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
cuello_condealonso_munoz
Ruano-Aguayo
vs
Tello-Cebriano
0/6 - 7/5 - 1/6
27 febrero 14:30
El Estudiante 40
ruano_aguayotello_cebriano
Cuello-Conde
vs
Gomez-Perez
3/6 - 0/6 - 0/0
19 febrero 14:00
El Estudiante 39
cuello_condegomez_perez
Alonso-Muñoz
vs
Martinez-Fernández
7/5 - 2/6 - 4/6
28 febrero 14:00
La Maso 5
alonso_munozmartinez_fernandez
Ruano-Aguayo
vs
Cuello-Conde
2/6 - 1/6 - 0/0
13 marzo 14:00
El Estudiante 38
ruano_aguayocuello_conde
Alonso-Muñoz
vs
Tello-Cebriano
5/7 - 6/1 - 3/6
20 febrero 14:00
La Maso 8
alonso_munoztello_cebriano
Martinez-Fernández
vs
Gomez-Perez
3/6 - 4/6 - 0/0
25 febrero 14:30
El Estudiante 34
martinez_fernandezgomez_perez
Ruano-Aguayo
vs
Alonso-Muñoz
6/4 - 4/6 - 6/4
Sin Determinar
ruano_aguayoalonso_munoz
Martinez-Fernández
vs
Cuello-Conde
6/2 - 6/2 - 0/0
07 marzo 14:00
El Estudiante 39
martinez_fernandezcuello_conde
Gomez-Perez
vs
Tello-Cebriano
6/2 - 4/6 - 6/2
20 marzo 14:00
La Maso 15
gomez_pereztello_cebriano
Ruano-Aguayo
vs
Martinez-Fernández
0/6 - 0/6 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
ruano_aguayomartinez_fernandez
Gomez-Perez
vs
Alonso-Muñoz
3/6 - 2/6 - 0/0
21 marzo 13:30
El Estudiante 35
gomez_perezalonso_munoz
Tello-Cebriano
vs
Cuello-Conde
3/6 - 6/4 - 6/7
13 febrero 14:00
La Maso 6
tello_cebrianocuello_conde
Capmany-Triguero
vs
Insula-Ubiria
1/6 - 1/6 - 0/0
21 marzo 14:30
El Estudiante 37
capmany_trigueroinsula_ubiria
Arrese-Reboiro
vs
De Antonio-Figuera
0/6 - 0/6 - 0/0
13 marzo 14:00
La Maso 15
arrese_reboirode_antonio_figuera
Cox-Guardado
vs
Miño-Castro
6/2 - 6/0 - 0/0
12 marzo 14:00
El Estudiante 40
cox_guardadomino_castro
Capmany-Triguero
vs
Arrese-Reboiro
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
05 marzo 14:30
El Estudiante 35
capmany_trigueroarrese_reboiro
Cox-Guardado
vs
Insula-Ubiria
6/1 - 6/0 - 0/0
05 marzo 14:30
El Estudiante 34
cox_guardadoinsula_ubiria
Miño-Castro
vs
De Antonio-Figuera
3/6 - 1/6 - 0/0
19 marzo 14:00
El Estudiante 35
mino_castrode_antonio_figuera
Capmany-Triguero
vs
Cox-Guardado
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
20 febrero 14:30
La Maso 6
capmany_triguerocox_guardado
Miño-Castro
vs
Arrese-Reboiro
4/6 - 3/6 - 0/0
25 febrero 14:30
El Estudiante 33
mino_castroarrese_reboiro
De Antonio-Figuera
vs
Insula-Ubiria
5/7 - 2/6 - 0/0
18 marzo 14:00
La Maso 8
de_antonio_figuerainsula_ubiria
Capmany-Triguero
vs
Miño-Castro
0/6 - 0/6 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
capmany_trigueromino_castro
De Antonio-Figuera
vs
Cox-Guardado
3/6 - 6/4 - 6/3
13 febrero 14:30
El Estudiante 36
de_antonio_figueracox_guardado
Insula-Ubiria
vs
Arrese-Reboiro
4/6 - 6/1 - 6/2
12 febrero 14:30
La Maso 7
insula_ubiriaarrese_reboiro
Capmany-Triguero
vs
De Antonio-Figuera
3/6 - 3/6 - 0/0
28 febrero 14:30
La Maso 11
capmany_triguerode_antonio_figuera
Insula-Ubiria
vs
Miño-Castro
6/1 - 7/5 - 0/0
26 febrero 14:30
El Estudiante 40
insula_ubiriamino_castro
Arrese-Reboiro
vs
Cox-Guardado
2/6 - 6/4 - 2/6
26 febrero 14:30
El Estudiante 39
arrese_reboirocox_guardado
Ros-Dos Santos
vs
Mancebo-Rivas
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
ros_dos_santosmancebo_rivas
Serna-Aguilar
vs
Ávila-López
6/2 - 3/6 - 6/7
26 febrero 14:30
El Estudiante 30
serna_aguilaravila_lopez
Jara-Garcia
vs
Fernandez-Leon
6/2 - 6/3 - 0/0
19 marzo 13:30
El Estudiante 40
jara_garciafernandez_leon
Ros-Dos Santos
vs
Serna-Aguilar
6/2 - 4/6 - 6/3
14 marzo 14:00
La Maso 15
ros_dos_santosserna_aguilar
Jara-Garcia
vs
Mancebo-Rivas
7/5 - 6/4 - 0/0
20 febrero 19:30
El Estudiante
jara_garciamancebo_rivas
Fernandez-Leon
vs
Ávila-López
2/6 - 6/7 - 0/0
05 marzo 13:30
El Estudiante 30
fernandez_leonavila_lopez
Ros-Dos Santos
vs
Jara-Garcia
0/6 - 0/6 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
ros_dos_santosjara_garcia
Fernandez-Leon
vs
Serna-Aguilar
2/6 - 3/6 - 0/0
13 febrero 13:30
La Maso 12
fernandez_leonserna_aguilar
Ávila-López
vs
Mancebo-Rivas
6/0 - 6/4 - 0/0
12 marzo 14:30
El Estudiante 34
avila_lopezmancebo_rivas
Ros-Dos Santos
vs
Fernandez-Leon
6/1 - 6/1 - 0/0
26 febrero 14:00
La Maso 5
ros_dos_santosfernandez_leon
Ávila-López
vs
Jara-Garcia
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
avila_lopezjara_garcia
Mancebo-Rivas
vs
Serna-Aguilar
2/6 - 3/6 - 0/0
27 febrero 14:30
La Maso 6
mancebo_rivasserna_aguilar
Ros-Dos Santos
vs
Ávila-López
6/3 - 6/4 - 0/0
19 febrero 14:30
La Maso 6
ros_dos_santosavila_lopez
Mancebo-Rivas
vs
Fernandez-Leon
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
mancebo_rivasfernandez_leon
Serna-Aguilar
vs
Jara-Garcia
3/6 - 4/6 - 0/0
13 marzo 19:30
El Estudiante
serna_aguilarjara_garcia
Matalobos-Pastor
vs
Corcostegui-Diaz_Castroverde
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
matalobos_pastorcorcostegui_diaz_castroverde
Gonzalez-Cabezas
vs
De La Rosa-Degrelle-Ibiza
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
gonzalez_cabezasde_la_rosa_degrelle_ibiza
Matalobos-Pastor
vs
Yanguas-Valdenebro
6/2 - 6/2 - 0/0
14 marzo 14:00
El Estudiante 5
matalobos_pastoryanguas_valdenebro
Gonzalez-Cabezas
vs
Corcostegui-Diaz_Castroverde
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
gonzalez_cabezascorcostegui_diaz_castroverde
Matalobos-Pastor
vs
Gonzalez-Cabezas
6/4 - 6/0 - 0/0
07 marzo 14:30
El Estudiante 40
matalobos_pastorgonzalez_cabezas
De La Rosa-Degrelle-Ibiza
vs
Yanguas-Valdenebro
6/3 - 6/3 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
de_la_rosa_degrelle_ibizayanguas_valdenebro
Matalobos-Pastor
vs
De La Rosa-Degrelle-Ibiza
6/4 - 6/1 - 0/0
20 febrero 13:45
El Estudiante 37
matalobos_pastorde_la_rosa_degrelle_ibiza
Corcostegui-Diaz_Castroverde
vs
Yanguas-Valdenebro
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
corcostegui_diaz_castroverdeyanguas_valdenebro
Corcostegui-Diaz_Castroverde
vs
De La Rosa-Degrelle-Ibiza
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
corcostegui_diaz_castroverdede_la_rosa_degrelle_ibiza
Yanguas-Valdenebro
vs
Gonzalez-Cabezas
4/6 - 4/6 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
yanguas_valdenebrogonzalez_cabezas
Galindo-Sanchez
vs
Couret-Fernandez
7/6 - 6/4 - 0/0
13 marzo 14:00
La Maso 11
galindo_sanchezcouret_fernandez
Guerrero-Prados
vs
Torres-Corella
6/3 - 5/7 - 6/2
25 febrero 13:30
La Maso 7
guerrero_pradostorres_corella
Galindo-Sanchez
vs
Guerrero-Prados
0/6 - 3/6 - 0/0
26 febrero 13:30
La Maso 8
galindo_sanchezguerrero_prados
Lopez-Villaumbrales
vs
Couret-Fernandez
6/0 - 6/3 - 0/0
28 febrero 14:30
La Maso 10
lopez_villaumbralescouret_fernandez
Galindo-Sanchez
vs
Lopez-Villaumbrales
1/6 - 1/6 - 0/0
14 febrero 13:30
La Maso 15
galindo_sanchezlopez_villaumbrales
Torres-Corella
vs
Couret-Fernandez
5/7 - 2/6 - 0/0
20 febrero 13:30
El Estudiante 32
torres_corellacouret_fernandez
Torres-Corella
vs
Lopez-Villaumbrales
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
torres_corellalopez_villaumbrales
Couret-Fernandez
vs
Guerrero-Prados
1/6 - 0/6 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
couret_fernandezguerrero_prados
Galindo-Sanchez
vs
Torres-Corella
6/1 - 7/6 - 0/0
20 marzo 13:30
La Maso 2
galindo_sancheztorres_corella
Guerrero-Prados
vs
Lopez-Villaumbrales
6/0 - 6/0 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
guerrero_pradoslopez_villaumbrales
Cabetas-Garcia
vs
Gonzalez De La Aleja-Mandía
4/6 - 6/1 - 6/4
12 febrero 14:00
La Maso 6
cabetas_garciagonzalez_de_la_aleja_mandia
Silva-Yánez
vs
Gonzalez De La Aleja-Mandía
6/7 - 6/2 - 6/1
21 febrero 14:30
La Maso 15
silva_yanezgonzalez_de_la_aleja_mandia
Gonzalez De La Aleja-Mandía
vs
Estévez-Luengo
6/4 - 5/7 - 6/4
05 marzo 14:30
La Maso 8
gonzalez_de_la_aleja_mandiaestevez_luengo
Gonzalez De La Aleja-Mandía
vs
Cuesta-Carrasco
5/7 - 3/6 - 0/0
21 marzo 14:00
La Maso 10
gonzalez_de_la_aleja_mandiacuesta_carrasco
Serrano-Romero
vs
Gonzalez De La Aleja-Mandía
1/6 - 6/3 - 4/6
11 marzo 14:30
El Estudiante 35
serrano_romerogonzalez_de_la_aleja_mandia
Cabañas-Bausa
vs
De Antonio-García
1/6 - 3/6 - 0/0
18 febrero 14:30
La Maso 10
cabanas_bausade_antonio_garcia
Martínez De Leiva-Garcia
vs
De Antonio-García
0/6 - 2/6 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
martinez_de_leiva_garciade_antonio_garcia
Andrinal-Gonzalez De La Aleja
vs
De Antonio-García
0/6 - 5/7 - 0/0
20 marzo 14:00
La Maso 4
andrinal_gonzalez_de_la_alejade_antonio_garcia
De Antonio-García
vs
Saiz-Fuentes
6/1 - 7/5 - 0/0
06 marzo 14:00
La Maso 7
de_antonio_garciasaiz_fuentes
De Antonio-García
vs
Pesquera-Martínez
6/1 - 7/5 - 0/0
13 marzo 14:30
La Maso 5
de_antonio_garciapesquera_martinez
Albu-De La Hoz
vs
Merino-Rocha
6/3 - 6/3 - 0/0
14 febrero 14:30
La Maso 8
albu_de_la_hozmerino_rocha
Albu-De La Hoz
vs
Garcia-De Lope
7/5 - 6/1 - 0/0
19 febrero 14:30
El Estudiante 36
albu_de_la_hozgarcia_de_lope
Muñoz-Sánchez
vs
Albu-De La Hoz
1/6 - 6/4 - 6/7
26 febrero 14:30
El Estudiante 37
munoz_sanchezalbu_de_la_hoz
Lopez-Romero-Moreno
vs
Albu-De La Hoz
3/6 - 4/6 - 0/0
06 marzo 14:30
El Estudiante 36
lopez_romero_morenoalbu_de_la_hoz
Parreño-Rodriguez
vs
Albu-De La Hoz
4/6 - 6/1 - 4/6
12 marzo 13:30
El Estudiante 35
parreno_rodriguezalbu_de_la_hoz
Vicente-Berenguel
vs
Orallo-Cleva
4/6 - 6/4 - 6/4
05 marzo 13:30
El Estudiante 37
vicente_berenguelorallo_cleva
Vicente-Berenguel
vs
Ortiz De Vigón-Deniz
1/6 - 4/6 - 0/0
13 febrero 14:30
La Maso 7
vicente_berenguelortiz_de_vigon_deniz
Vicente-Berenguel
vs
González-Meneses-Hernando
6/3 - 6/0 - 0/0
20 marzo 13:30
El Estudiante 38
vicente_berenguelgonzalez_meneses_hernando
Vicente-Berenguel
vs
Fernandez-Pallo
6/0 - 6/3 - 0/0
04 marzo 14:30
El Estudiante 37
vicente_berenguelfernandez_pallo
Vicente-Berenguel
vs
Chazarra-Cervera
6/0 - 6/0 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
vicente_berenguelchazarra_cervera