Marina-Rodriguez
vs
De La Rocha-Velilla
3/6 - 4/6 - 0/0
04 abril 14:30
La Maso 6
marina_rodriguezde_la_rocha_velilla
De La Pedraja-Del Alamo
vs
Sabater-Zubiri
4/6 - 2/6 - 0/0
01 abril 14:30
La Maso 7
de_la_pedraja_del_alamosabater_zubiri
Fernandez-Morillo
vs
De La Torre-Criado Del Rey
3/6 - 6/7 - 0/0
01 abril 14:00
La Maso 9
fernandez_morillode_la_torre_criado_del_rey
Marina-Rodriguez
vs
De La Pedraja-Del Alamo
7/6 - 0/6 - 7/5
09 abril 14:00
El Estudiante 40
marina_rodriguezde_la_pedraja_del_alamo
Fernandez-Morillo
vs
De La Rocha-Velilla
6/2 - 6/2 - 0/0
10 abril 14:00
La Maso 6
fernandez_morillode_la_rocha_velilla
De La Torre-Criado Del Rey
vs
Sabater-Zubiri
2/6 - 6/4 - 6/3
09 abril 14:00
La Maso 6
de_la_torre_criado_del_reysabater_zubiri
Marina-Rodriguez
vs
Fernandez-Morillo
6/3 - 6/2 - 0/0
24 abril 14:30
La Maso 6
marina_rodriguezfernandez_morillo
De La Torre-Criado Del Rey
vs
De La Pedraja-Del Alamo
2/6 - 6/3 - 4/6
10 mayo 14:30
La Maso 4
de_la_torre_criado_del_reyde_la_pedraja_del_alamo
Sabater-Zubiri
vs
De La Rocha-Velilla
6/4 - 6/4 - 0/0
22 abril 14:00
La Maso 8
sabater_zubiride_la_rocha_velilla
Marina-Rodriguez
vs
De La Torre-Criado Del Rey
4/6 - 3/6 - 0/0
08 mayo 14:00
La Maso 6
marina_rodriguezde_la_torre_criado_del_rey
Sabater-Zubiri
vs
Fernandez-Morillo
6/4 - 3/6 - 6/1
07 mayo 14:00
La Maso 6
sabater_zubirifernandez_morillo
De La Rocha-Velilla
vs
De La Pedraja-Del Alamo
3/6 - 2/6 - 0/0
08 mayo 14:00
El Estudiante 31
de_la_rocha_velillade_la_pedraja_del_alamo
Marina-Rodriguez
vs
Sabater-Zubiri
2/6 - 5/7 - 0/0
13 mayo 14:00
La Maso 6
marina_rodriguezsabater_zubiri
De La Rocha-Velilla
vs
De La Torre-Criado Del Rey
6/4 - 0/6 - 4/6
30 abril 14:00
La Maso 5
de_la_rocha_velillade_la_torre_criado_del_rey
De La Pedraja-Del Alamo
vs
Fernandez-Morillo
0/6 - 0/6 - 0/0
16 mayo 14:00
La Maso 6
de_la_pedraja_del_alamofernandez_morillo
Lopez-De La Gala
vs
Ruiz-Camba
5/7 - 4/6 - 0/0
01 abril 14:30
El Estudiante 32
lopez_de_la_galaruiz_camba
Álvarez-Herbera
vs
Arbona-Romero
6/7 - 3/6 - 0/0
03 abril 14:30
La Maso 9
alvarez_herberaarbona_romero
Garibi-Garcia-Aranda
vs
Sell-Jimenez
3/6 - 4/6 - 0/0
08 mayo 14:00
La Maso 9
garibi_garcia_aranda_sell_jimenez
Lopez-De La Gala
vs
Álvarez-Herbera
5/7 - 6/2 - 6/4
16 mayo 14:00
La Maso 9
lopez_de_la_galaalvarez_herbera
Garibi-Garcia-Aranda
vs
Ruiz-Camba
6/7 - 6/4 - 6/7
09 abril 14:30
La Maso 8
garibi_garcia_aranda_ruiz_camba
Sell-Jimenez
vs
Arbona-Romero
7/6 - 6/7 - 6/1
10 abril 14:30
El Estudiante 37
sell_jimenezarbona_romero
Lopez-De La Gala
vs
Garibi-Garcia-Aranda
6/0 - 6/0 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
lopez_de_la_galagaribi_garcia_aranda_
Sell-Jimenez
vs
Álvarez-Herbera
6/2 - 6/2 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
sell_jimenezalvarez_herbera
Arbona-Romero
vs
Ruiz-Camba
6/2 - 6/1 - 0/0
24 abril 14:00
El Estudiante 35
arbona_romeroruiz_camba
Lopez-De La Gala
vs
Sell-Jimenez
4/6 - 4/6 - 0/0
06 mayo 14:30
La Maso 7
lopez_de_la_galasell_jimenez
Arbona-Romero
vs
Garibi-Garcia-Aranda
7/6 - 6/2 - 0/0
16 mayo 14:30
La Maso 10
arbona_romerogaribi_garcia_aranda_
Ruiz-Camba
vs
Álvarez-Herbera
6/0 - 6/0 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
ruiz_cambaalvarez_herbera
Lopez-De La Gala
vs
Arbona-Romero
4/6 - 7/6 - 6/3
13 mayo 14:30
La Maso 7
lopez_de_la_galaarbona_romero
Ruiz-Camba
vs
Sell-Jimenez
4/6 - 6/3 - 6/4
14 mayo 14:00
La Maso 3
ruiz_cambasell_jimenez
Álvarez-Herbera
vs
Garibi-Garcia-Aranda
7/5 - 7/5 - 0/0
14 mayo 14:30
La Maso 12
alvarez_herberagaribi_garcia_aranda_
Lara-De Diego
vs
Gonzalo-Gonzalo
7/5 - 6/4 - 0/0
25 abril 14:30
La Maso 6
lara_de_diegogonzalo_gonzalo
Sanchez-De La Granja
vs
Liceras-Caballero
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
sanchez_de_la_granjaliceras_caballero
Ballesteros-Albertos
vs
Soneira-Soneira
7/5 - 6/7 - 4/6
Sin Determinar
ballesteros_albertossoneira_soneira
Lara-De Diego
vs
Sanchez-De La Granja
6/4 - 6/2 - 0/0
09 mayo 14:30
La Maso 15
lara_de_diegosanchez_de_la_granja
Ballesteros-Albertos
vs
Gonzalo-Gonzalo
3/6 - 6/3 - 7/5
Sin Determinar
ballesteros_albertosgonzalo_gonzalo
Soneira-Soneira
vs
Liceras-Caballero
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
soneira_soneiraliceras_caballero
Lara-De Diego
vs
Ballesteros-Albertos
7/6 - 6/7 - 2/6
10 mayo 20:30
Colegio Aldovea 1
lara_de_diegoballesteros_albertos
Soneira-Soneira
vs
Sanchez-De La Granja
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
soneira_soneirasanchez_de_la_granja
Liceras-Caballero
vs
Gonzalo-Gonzalo
7/6 - 5/7 - 6/4
23 abril 14:30
El Estudiante 37
liceras_caballerogonzalo_gonzalo
Lara-De Diego
vs
Soneira-Soneira
6/0 - 6/0 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
lara_de_diegosoneira_soneira
Liceras-Caballero
vs
Ballesteros-Albertos
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
liceras_caballeroballesteros_albertos
Gonzalo-Gonzalo
vs
Sanchez-De La Granja
6/3 - 6/0 - 0/0
07 mayo 14:30
La Maso 8
gonzalo_gonzalosanchez_de_la_granja
Lara-De Diego
vs
Liceras-Caballero
0/6 - 0/6 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
lara_de_diegoliceras_caballero
Gonzalo-Gonzalo
vs
Soneira-Soneira
6/0 - 6/0 - 0/0
14 mayo 14:30
El Estudiante 40
gonzalo_gonzalosoneira_soneira
Sanchez-De La Granja
vs
Ballesteros-Albertos
3/6 - 3/6 - 0/0
14 mayo 14:00
La Maso 7
sanchez_de_la_granjaballesteros_albertos
Arroyo-Gutierrez
vs
Madrazo-Balzola
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
arroyo_gutierrezmadrazo_balzola
Pacini-Campo
vs
Jaque-Calleja
6/0 - 6/3 - 0/0
03 abril 14:30
El Estudiante 32
pacini_campojaque_calleja
Fernandez-Medina
vs
Garcia-Cornejo
6/4 - 5/7 - 1/6
04 abril 14:00
La Maso 8
fernandez_medinagarcia_cornejo
Arroyo-Gutierrez
vs
Pacini-Campo
6/4 - 3/6 - 7/6
11 abril 14:30
La Maso 8
arroyo_gutierrezpacini_campo
Fernandez-Medina
vs
Madrazo-Balzola
6/0 - 6/0 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
fernandez_medinamadrazo_balzola
Garcia-Cornejo
vs
Jaque-Calleja
3/6 - 7/6 - 7/6
07 mayo 14:30
El Estudiante 40
garcia_cornejojaque_calleja
Arroyo-Gutierrez
vs
Fernandez-Medina
0/6 - 0/6 - 0/0
25 abril 14:00
El Estudiante 37
arroyo_gutierrezfernandez_medina
Garcia-Cornejo
vs
Pacini-Campo
5/7 - 5/7 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
garcia_cornejopacini_campo
Jaque-Calleja
vs
Madrazo-Balzola
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
jaque_callejamadrazo_balzola
Arroyo-Gutierrez
vs
Garcia-Cornejo
6/7 - 7/6 - 3/6
10 mayo 15:00
La Maso 5
arroyo_gutierrezgarcia_cornejo
Jaque-Calleja
vs
Fernandez-Medina
7/5 - 3/6 - 3/6
13 mayo 14:30
El Estudiante 33
jaque_callejafernandez_medina
Madrazo-Balzola
vs
Pacini-Campo
2/6 - 4/6 - 0/0
10 mayo 14:30
La Maso 6
madrazo_balzolapacini_campo
Arroyo-Gutierrez
vs
Jaque-Calleja
6/1 - 6/7 - 6/3
14 mayo 14:30
El Estudiante 33
arroyo_gutierrezjaque_calleja
Madrazo-Balzola
vs
Garcia-Cornejo
0/6 - 0/6 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
madrazo_balzolagarcia_cornejo
Pacini-Campo
vs
Fernandez-Medina
6/3 - 5/7 - 6/1
16 mayo 14:30
El Estudiante 33
pacini_campofernandez_medina
Ramos-Capuz
vs
García-Aguado
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
ramos_capuzgarcia_aguado
Cabetas-Garcia
vs
Alonso-Valdez
7/6 - 2/6 - 4/6
09 abril 14:00
El Estudiante 33
cabetas_garciaalonso_valdez
Cuesta-Carrasco
vs
Hernandez-Gonzalez
6/2 - 1/6 - 4/6
23 abril 14:30
La Maso 7
cuesta_carrascohernandez_gonzalez
Ramos-Capuz
vs
Cabetas-Garcia
6/3 - 6/3 - 0/0
15 abril 18:30
El Estudiante
ramos_capuzcabetas_garcia
Cuesta-Carrasco
vs
García-Aguado
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
cuesta_carrascogarcia_aguado
Hernandez-Gonzalez
vs
Alonso-Valdez
6/2 - 6/4 - 0/0
11 abril 14:30
La Maso 9
hernandez_gonzalezalonso_valdez
Ramos-Capuz
vs
Cuesta-Carrasco
6/4 - 7/5 - 0/0
14 mayo 15:00
El Estudiante 34
ramos_capuzcuesta_carrasco
Hernandez-Gonzalez
vs
Cabetas-Garcia
7/5 - 6/2 - 0/0
14 mayo 13:30
La Maso 9
hernandez_gonzalezcabetas_garcia
Alonso-Valdez
vs
García-Aguado
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
alonso_valdezgarcia_aguado
Ramos-Capuz
vs
Hernandez-Gonzalez
3/6 - 6/0 - 4/6
29 abril 14:30
El Estudiante 40
ramos_capuzhernandez_gonzalez
Alonso-Valdez
vs
Cuesta-Carrasco
6/4 - 4/6 - 6/4
09 mayo 14:00
La Maso 9
alonso_valdezcuesta_carrasco
García-Aguado
vs
Cabetas-Garcia
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
garcia_aguadocabetas_garcia
Ramos-Capuz
vs
Alonso-Valdez
6/7 - 2/6 - 0/0
13 mayo 14:30
El Estudiante 34
ramos_capuzalonso_valdez
García-Aguado
vs
Hernandez-Gonzalez
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
garcia_aguadohernandez_gonzalez
Cabetas-Garcia
vs
Cuesta-Carrasco
5/7 - 6/3 - 4/6
15 mayo 10:00
La Maso 7
cabetas_garciacuesta_carrasco
Fernández-Franco
vs
De Antonio-García
1/6 - 5/7 - 0/0
30 abril 14:30
El Estudiante 38
fernandez_francode_antonio_garcia
Duro-Gárgoles
vs
Gonzalez De La Aleja-Mandía
6/3 - 6/7 - 6/4
02 abril 14:30
La Maso 7
duro_gargolesgonzalez_de_la_aleja_mandia
Serrano-Romero
vs
Pesquera-Martínez
6/3 - 6/2 - 0/0
01 abril 14:00
El Estudiante 33
serrano_romeropesquera_martinez
Fernández-Franco
vs
Duro-Gárgoles
2/6 - 3/6 - 0/0
08 abril 14:30
La Maso 8
fernandez_francoduro_gargoles
Serrano-Romero
vs
De Antonio-García
7/5 - 4/6 - 4/6
10 abril 14:15
El Estudiante 34
serrano_romerode_antonio_garcia
Pesquera-Martínez
vs
Gonzalez De La Aleja-Mandía
1/6 - 3/6 - 0/0
29 abril 14:30
La Maso 8
pesquera_martinezgonzalez_de_la_aleja_mandia
Fernández-Franco
vs
Serrano-Romero
1/6 - 3/6 - 0/0
22 abril 14:30
El Estudiante 35
fernandez_francoserrano_romero
Pesquera-Martínez
vs
Duro-Gárgoles
3/6 - 5/7 - 0/0
23 abril 14:30
El Estudiante 35
pesquera_martinezduro_gargoles
Gonzalez De La Aleja-Mandía
vs
De Antonio-García
7/6 - 2/6 - 1/6
23 abril 14:00
La Maso 3
gonzalez_de_la_aleja_mandiade_antonio_garcia
Fernández-Franco
vs
Pesquera-Martínez
6/0 - 6/0 - 0/0
07 mayo 14:30
El Estudiante 5
fernandez_francopesquera_martinez
Gonzalez De La Aleja-Mandía
vs
Serrano-Romero
3/6 - 2/6 - 0/0
09 mayo 14:00
El Estudiante 29
gonzalez_de_la_aleja_mandiaserrano_romero
De Antonio-García
vs
Duro-Gárgoles
3/6 - 3/6 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
de_antonio_garciaduro_gargoles
Fernández-Franco
vs
Gonzalez De La Aleja-Mandía
2/6 - 1/6 - 0/0
13 mayo 14:30
La Maso 9
fernandez_francogonzalez_de_la_aleja_mandia
De Antonio-García
vs
Pesquera-Martínez
0/6 - 0/6 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
de_antonio_garciapesquera_martinez
Duro-Gárgoles
vs
Serrano-Romero
2/6 - 1/6 - 0/0
13 mayo 14:00
El Estudiante 36
duro_gargolesserrano_romero
Estévez-Luengo
vs
Cabañas-Bausa
6/4 - 6/2 - 0/0
02 abril 14:00
La Maso 6
estevez_luengocabanas_bausa
Moreno-Manzanaro
vs
Saiz-Fuentes
6/7 - 7/6 - 2/6
04 abril 14:30
La Maso 7
moreno_manzanarosaiz_fuentes
González-Meneses-Garcia
vs
Silva-Yánez
2/6 - 6/4 - 6/3
03 abril 14:00
El Estudiante 38
gonzalez_meneses_garciasilva_yanez
Estévez-Luengo
vs
Moreno-Manzanaro
0/6 - 6/3 - 6/7
11 abril 13:30
El Estudiante 35
estevez_luengomoreno_manzanaro
González-Meneses-Garcia
vs
Cabañas-Bausa
6/3 - 6/7 - 7/6
10 abril 14:30
La Maso 7
gonzalez_meneses_garciacabanas_bausa
Silva-Yánez
vs
Saiz-Fuentes
4/6 - 4/6 - 0/0
11 abril 14:30
La Maso 7
silva_yanezsaiz_fuentes
Estévez-Luengo
vs
González-Meneses-Garcia
6/0 - 2/6 - 6/7
22 abril 14:30
El Estudiante 38
estevez_luengogonzalez_meneses_garcia
Silva-Yánez
vs
Moreno-Manzanaro
7/5 - 2/6 - 6/3
24 abril 14:00
El Estudiante 36
silva_yanezmoreno_manzanaro
Saiz-Fuentes
vs
Cabañas-Bausa
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
saiz_fuentescabanas_bausa
Estévez-Luengo
vs
Silva-Yánez
0/6 - 6/7 - 0/0
09 abril 14:00
El Estudiante 38
estevez_luengosilva_yanez
Saiz-Fuentes
vs
González-Meneses-Garcia
6/3 - 6/4 - 0/0
09 mayo 14:30
La Maso 6
saiz_fuentesgonzalez_meneses_garcia
Cabañas-Bausa
vs
Moreno-Manzanaro
0/6 - 0/6 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
cabanas_bausamoreno_manzanaro
Estévez-Luengo
vs
Saiz-Fuentes
3/6 - 2/6 - 0/0
16 mayo 14:30
La Maso 7
estevez_luengosaiz_fuentes
Cabañas-Bausa
vs
Silva-Yánez
0/6 - 0/6 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
cabanas_bausasilva_yanez
Moreno-Manzanaro
vs
González-Meneses-Garcia
4/6 - 6/1 - 6/4
16 mayo 14:00
El Estudiante 8
moreno_manzanarogonzalez_meneses_garcia
García-Martinez
vs
Lopez De Las Hazas-Burgos
6/7 - 6/4 - 6/3
17 abril 14:30
La Maso 7
garcia_martinezlopez_de_las_hazas_burgos
Andrinal-Gonzalez De La Aleja
vs
Martínez De Leiva-Garcia
6/0 - 6/1 - 0/0
01 abril 14:30
La Maso 10
andrinal_gonzalez_de_la_alejamartinez_de_leiva_garcia
Saiz-Ingles
vs
Ruiz-Garcia
6/3 - 6/3 - 0/0
03 abril 14:00
La Maso 7
saiz_inglesruiz_garcia
García-Martinez
vs
Andrinal-Gonzalez De La Aleja
6/0 - 6/0 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
garcia_martinezandrinal_gonzalez_de_la_aleja
Saiz-Ingles
vs
Lopez De Las Hazas-Burgos
6/2 - 6/2 - 0/0
09 abril 14:30
La Maso 7
saiz_ingleslopez_de_las_hazas_burgos
Ruiz-Garcia
vs
Martínez De Leiva-Garcia
6/1 - 6/1 - 0/0
08 abril 14:30
La Maso 6
ruiz_garciamartinez_de_leiva_garcia
García-Martinez
vs
Saiz-Ingles
6/0 - 6/0 - 0/0
30 abril 14:00
La Maso 8
garcia_martinezsaiz_ingles
Ruiz-Garcia
vs
Andrinal-Gonzalez De La Aleja
1/6 - 4/6 - 0/0
30 abril 14:00
La Maso 7
ruiz_garciaandrinal_gonzalez_de_la_aleja
Martínez De Leiva-Garcia
vs
Lopez De Las Hazas-Burgos
0/6 - 3/6 - 0/0
23 abril 14:30
La Maso 8
martinez_de_leiva_garcialopez_de_las_hazas_burgos
García-Martinez
vs
Ruiz-Garcia
7/5 - 6/7 - 6/2
08 mayo 14:30
El Estudiante 34
garcia_martinezruiz_garcia
Martínez De Leiva-Garcia
vs
Saiz-Ingles
2/6 - 6/7 - 0/0
13 mayo 14:30
La Maso 10
martinez_de_leiva_garciasaiz_ingles
Lopez De Las Hazas-Burgos
vs
Andrinal-Gonzalez De La Aleja
6/4 - 4/6 - 2/6
08 mayo 14:00
La Maso 15
lopez_de_las_hazas_burgosandrinal_gonzalez_de_la_aleja
García-Martinez
vs
Martínez De Leiva-Garcia
6/0 - 6/0 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
garcia_martinezmartinez_de_leiva_garcia
Lopez De Las Hazas-Burgos
vs
Ruiz-Garcia
6/4 - 6/3 - 0/0
16 mayo 14:30
La Maso 8
lopez_de_las_hazas_burgosruiz_garcia
Andrinal-Gonzalez De La Aleja
vs
Saiz-Ingles
6/0 - 6/0 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
andrinal_gonzalez_de_la_alejasaiz_ingles
Torres-Serrano
vs
Baraibar-Herrero
7/6 - 1/6 - 3/6
29 abril 14:30
El Estudiante 38
torres_serranobaraibar_herrero
Muñoz-García
vs
Leon-De La Puente
3/6 - 2/6 - 0/0
02 abril 14:30
El Estudiante 35
munoz_garcialeon_de_la_puente
Lopez-Fuentes
vs
Rodríguez-Gómez
6/2 - 6/1 - 0/0
03 abril 14:30
La Maso 6
lopez_fuentesrodriguez_gomez
Torres-Serrano
vs
Muñoz-García
6/3 - 5/7 - 2/6
08 abril 14:30
El Estudiante 35
torres_serranomunoz_garcia
Lopez-Fuentes
vs
Baraibar-Herrero
6/4 - 6/3 - 0/0
14 mayo 14:00
El Estudiante 29
lopez_fuentesbaraibar_herrero
Rodríguez-Gómez
vs
Leon-De La Puente
6/3 - 2/6 - 4/6
10 abril 14:30
La Maso 8
rodriguez_gomezleon_de_la_puente
Torres-Serrano
vs
Lopez-Fuentes
3/6 - 1/6 - 0/0
30 abril 14:30
El Estudiante 39
torres_serranolopez_fuentes
Rodríguez-Gómez
vs
Muñoz-García
4/6 - 4/6 - 0/0
24 abril 14:00
La Maso 8
rodriguez_gomezmunoz_garcia
Leon-De La Puente
vs
Baraibar-Herrero
6/4 - 6/4 - 0/0
24 abril 14:30
La Maso 7
leon_de_la_puentebaraibar_herrero
Torres-Serrano
vs
Rodríguez-Gómez
7/6 - 6/3 - 0/0
16 abril 14:30
La Maso 6
torres_serranorodriguez_gomez
Leon-De La Puente
vs
Lopez-Fuentes
7/6 - 6/1 - 0/0
07 mayo 14:30
El Estudiante 38
leon_de_la_puentelopez_fuentes
Baraibar-Herrero
vs
Muñoz-García
6/3 - 4/6 - 0/6
09 mayo 14:30
El Estudiante 35
baraibar_herreromunoz_garcia
Torres-Serrano
vs
Leon-De La Puente
2/6 - 3/6 - 0/0
25 abril 14:30
El Estudiante 32
torres_serranoleon_de_la_puente
Baraibar-Herrero
vs
Rodríguez-Gómez
7/6 - 2/6 - 6/3
16 mayo 14:30
La Maso 15
baraibar_herrerorodriguez_gomez
Muñoz-García
vs
Lopez-Fuentes
6/0 - 6/0 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
munoz_garcialopez_fuentes
Parreño-Rodriguez
vs
De Vera-López
6/3 - 7/6 - 0/0
08 abril 14:00
El Estudiante 38
parreno_rodriguezde_vera_lopez
Albu-De La Hoz
vs
Masegosa-Espinosa De Los Monteros
6/2 - 6/2 - 0/0
01 abril 14:30
El Estudiante 36
albu_de_la_hozmasegosa_espinosa_de_los_monteros
Chalbaud-Delclaux
vs
Aranda-Yunta
4/6 - 6/0 - 6/4
01 abril 14:30
La Maso 6
chalbaud_delclauxaranda_yunta
Parreño-Rodriguez
vs
Albu-De La Hoz
6/4 - 3/6 - 6/7
10 abril 13:30
El Estudiante 6
parreno_rodriguezalbu_de_la_hoz
Chalbaud-Delclaux
vs
De Vera-López
3/6 - 3/6 - 0/0
16 mayo 14:30
El Estudiante 39
chalbaud_delclauxde_vera_lopez
Aranda-Yunta
vs
Masegosa-Espinosa De Los Monteros
0/6 - 0/6 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
aranda_yuntamasegosa_espinosa_de_los_monteros
Parreño-Rodriguez
vs
Chalbaud-Delclaux
6/3 - 2/6 - 1/6
22 abril 14:00
La Maso 6
parreno_rodriguezchalbaud_delclaux
Aranda-Yunta
vs
Albu-De La Hoz
5/7 - 4/6 - 0/0
23 abril 14:30
La Maso 4
aranda_yuntaalbu_de_la_hoz
Masegosa-Espinosa De Los Monteros
vs
De Vera-López
2/6 - 6/2 - 6/3
06 mayo 14:30
El Estudiante 36
masegosa_espinosa_de_los_monterosde_vera_lopez
Parreño-Rodriguez
vs
Aranda-Yunta
0/6 - 0/6 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
parreno_rodriguezaranda_yunta
Masegosa-Espinosa De Los Monteros
vs
Chalbaud-Delclaux
3/6 - 3/6 - 0/0
09 mayo 14:00
El Estudiante 28
masegosa_espinosa_de_los_monteroschalbaud_delclaux
De Vera-López
vs
Albu-De La Hoz
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
de_vera_lopezalbu_de_la_hoz
Parreño-Rodriguez
vs
Masegosa-Espinosa De Los Monteros
6/4 - 1/6 - 0/6
16 mayo 13:30
El Estudiante 35
parreno_rodriguezmasegosa_espinosa_de_los_monteros
De Vera-López
vs
Aranda-Yunta
4/6 - 2/6 - 0/0
13 mayo 14:00
El Estudiante 5
de_vera_lopezaranda_yunta
Albu-De La Hoz
vs
Chalbaud-Delclaux
3/6 - 6/2 - 6/2
13 mayo 14:30
La Maso 8
albu_de_la_hozchalbaud_delclaux
Ruiz-Alvarez
vs
Yepes-Bravo
2/6 - 6/3 - 3/6
22 abril 14:00
El Estudiante 36
ruiz_alvarezyepes_bravo
Garcia-De Lope
vs
Ortiz De Vigón-Deniz
1/6 - 2/6 - 0/0
23 abril 13:30
La Maso 6
garcia_de_lopeortiz_de_vigon_deniz
Vicente-Berenguel
vs
Muñoz-Sánchez
3/6 - 6/1 - 6/4
09 abril 14:30
El Estudiante 32
vicente_berenguelmunoz_sanchez
Ruiz-Alvarez
vs
Garcia-De Lope
2/6 - 6/7 - 0/0
07 mayo 13:30
El Estudiante 33
ruiz_alvarezgarcia_de_lope
Vicente-Berenguel
vs
Yepes-Bravo
6/0 - 6/4 - 0/0
10 abril 13:00
El Estudiante 39
vicente_berenguelyepes_bravo
Muñoz-Sánchez
vs
Ortiz De Vigón-Deniz
3/6 - 3/6 - 0/0
11 abril 13:30
La Maso 6
munoz_sanchezortiz_de_vigon_deniz
Ruiz-Alvarez
vs
Vicente-Berenguel
1/6 - 6/4 - 4/6
30 abril 13:30
El Estudiante 40
ruiz_alvarezvicente_berenguel
Muñoz-Sánchez
vs
Garcia-De Lope
6/4 - 2/6 - 2/6
08 mayo 13:30
La Maso 10
munoz_sanchezgarcia_de_lope
Ortiz De Vigón-Deniz
vs
Yepes-Bravo
6/1 - 6/3 - 0/0
29 abril 14:00
El Estudiante 39
ortiz_de_vigon_denizyepes_bravo
Ruiz-Alvarez
vs
Muñoz-Sánchez
1/6 - 4/6 - 0/0
06 mayo 14:30
La Maso 10
ruiz_alvarezmunoz_sanchez
Ortiz De Vigón-Deniz
vs
Vicente-Berenguel
1/6 - 6/2 - 7/6
07 mayo 13:30
La Maso 7
ortiz_de_vigon_denizvicente_berenguel
Yepes-Bravo
vs
Garcia-De Lope
2/6 - 0/6 - 0/0
06 mayo 14:00
El Estudiante 40
yepes_bravogarcia_de_lope
Ruiz-Alvarez
vs
Ortiz De Vigón-Deniz
7/5 - 0/6 - 6/7
13 mayo 14:30
El Estudiante 35
ruiz_alvarezortiz_de_vigon_deniz
Yepes-Bravo
vs
Muñoz-Sánchez
5/7 - 7/6 - 1/6
13 mayo 13:30
El Estudiante 38
yepes_bravomunoz_sanchez
Garcia-De Lope
vs
Vicente-Berenguel
3/6 - 6/2 - 6/4
14 mayo 13:30
El Estudiante 35
garcia_de_lopevicente_berenguel
Fernandez-Pallo
vs
Estévez-Olivares
5/7 - 5/7 - 0/0
11 abril 19:30
El Estudiante
fernandez_palloestevez_olivares
Merino-Rocha
vs
Chazarra-Cervera
7/5 - 2/6 - 4/6
02 abril 14:30
El Estudiante 34
merino_rochachazarra_cervera
Blazquez-Fernandez
vs
Lopez-Romero-Moreno
3/6 - 6/2 - 6/3
02 abril 14:30
El Estudiante 38
blazquez_fernandezlopez_romero_moreno
Fernandez-Pallo
vs
Merino-Rocha
2/6 - 4/6 - 0/0
16 abril 14:30
El Estudiante 40
fernandez_pallomerino_rocha
Blazquez-Fernandez
vs
Estévez-Olivares
6/0 - 6/0 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
blazquez_fernandezestevez_olivares
Lopez-Romero-Moreno
vs
Chazarra-Cervera
4/6 - 5/7 - 0/0
09 abril 14:30
El Estudiante 36
lopez_romero_morenochazarra_cervera
Fernandez-Pallo
vs
Blazquez-Fernandez
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
fernandez_palloblazquez_fernandez
Lopez-Romero-Moreno
vs
Merino-Rocha
6/4 - 3/6 - 3/6
09 mayo 14:30
El Estudiante 36
lopez_romero_morenomerino_rocha
Chazarra-Cervera
vs
Estévez-Olivares
6/7 - 4/6 - 0/0
08 mayo 14:30
El Estudiante 40
chazarra_cerveraestevez_olivares
Fernandez-Pallo
vs
Lopez-Romero-Moreno
2/6 - 3/6 - 0/0
07 mayo 14:30
El Estudiante 36
fernandez_pallolopez_romero_moreno
Chazarra-Cervera
vs
Blazquez-Fernandez
4/6 - 6/2 - 4/6
16 mayo 13:00
El Estudiante 37
chazarra_cerverablazquez_fernandez
Estévez-Olivares
vs
Merino-Rocha
6/2 - 6/2 - 0/0
13 mayo 14:30
El Estudiante 8
estevez_olivaresmerino_rocha
Fernandez-Pallo
vs
Chazarra-Cervera
0/6 - 0/6 - 0/0
16 mayo 14:30
El Estudiante 37
fernandez_pallochazarra_cervera
Estévez-Olivares
vs
Lopez-Romero-Moreno
6/2 - 6/0 - 0/0
24 abril 14:15
El Estudiante 37
estevez_olivareslopez_romero_moreno
Merino-Rocha
vs
Blazquez-Fernandez
6/3 - 6/7 - 1/6
14 mayo 13:30
La Maso 15
merino_rochablazquez_fernandez
González-Meneses-Hernando
vs
Rodriguez-Maestre
6/4 - 3/6 - 6/2
01 abril 13:30
El Estudiante 34
gonzalez_meneses_hernandorodriguez_maestre
Orallo-Cleva
vs
Gomez-Perez
0/6 - 0/6 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
orallo_clevagomez_perez
Roses-Cabria
vs
Tello-Cebriano
6/3 - 6/4 - 0/0
02 abril 13:30
El Estudiante 37
roses_cabriatello_cebriano
González-Meneses-Hernando
vs
Orallo-Cleva
6/3 - 6/4 - 0/0
29 abril 13:30
La Maso 7
gonzalez_meneses_hernandoorallo_cleva
Roses-Cabria
vs
Rodriguez-Maestre
6/7 - 3/6 - 0/0
24 abril 14:00
El Estudiante 39
roses_cabriarodriguez_maestre
Tello-Cebriano
vs
Gomez-Perez
5/7 - 5/7 - 0/0
10 abril 14:00
El Estudiante 36
tello_cebrianogomez_perez
González-Meneses-Hernando
vs
Roses-Cabria
6/1 - 7/6 - 0/0
08 mayo 14:00
El Estudiante 36
gonzalez_meneses_hernandoroses_cabria
Tello-Cebriano
vs
Orallo-Cleva
1/6 - 1/6 - 0/0
15 abril 13:30
La Maso 8
tello_cebrianoorallo_cleva
Gomez-Perez
vs
Rodriguez-Maestre
2/6 - 6/7 - 0/0
13 mayo 14:30
El Estudiante 29
gomez_perezrodriguez_maestre
González-Meneses-Hernando
vs
Tello-Cebriano
6/3 - 6/4 - 0/0
06 mayo 14:30
La Maso 8
gonzalez_meneses_hernandotello_cebriano
Gomez-Perez
vs
Roses-Cabria
6/0 - 6/0 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
gomez_perezroses_cabria
Rodriguez-Maestre
vs
Orallo-Cleva
6/0 - 6/0 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
rodriguez_maestreorallo_cleva
González-Meneses-Hernando
vs
Gomez-Perez
3/6 - 6/1 - 4/6
16 mayo 14:30
El Estudiante 36
gonzalez_meneses_hernandogomez_perez
Rodriguez-Maestre
vs
Tello-Cebriano
7/6 - 5/7 - 6/3
14 mayo 14:30
El Estudiante 39
rodriguez_maestretello_cebriano
Orallo-Cleva
vs
Roses-Cabria
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
orallo_clevaroses_cabria
De Antonio-Figuera
vs
Martinez-Fernández
1/6 - 6/0 - 6/3
02 abril 13:30
El Estudiante 39
de_antonio_figueramartinez_fernandez
Insula-Ubiria
vs
Alonso-Muñoz
6/2 - 6/0 - 0/0
09 abril 14:00
El Estudiante 39
insula_ubiriaalonso_munoz
Donoso-Barriga
vs
Arias-Boan
2/6 - 1/6 - 0/0
03 abril 13:30
El Estudiante 39
donoso_barrigaarias_boan
De Antonio-Figuera
vs
Insula-Ubiria
6/3 - 6/3 - 0/0
23 abril 14:00
El Estudiante 31
de_antonio_figuerainsula_ubiria
Donoso-Barriga
vs
Martinez-Fernández
7/6 - 0/6 - 6/3
09 abril 13:30
El Estudiante 35
donoso_barrigamartinez_fernandez
Arias-Boan
vs
Alonso-Muñoz
7/6 - 6/2 - 0/0
09 mayo 14:00
El Estudiante 33
arias_boanalonso_munoz
De Antonio-Figuera
vs
Donoso-Barriga
6/3 - 6/3 - 0/0
25 abril 13:30
El Estudiante 31
de_antonio_figueradonoso_barriga
Arias-Boan
vs
Insula-Ubiria
6/4 - 6/2 - 0/0
25 abril 14:30
La Maso 12
arias_boaninsula_ubiria
Alonso-Muñoz
vs
Martinez-Fernández
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
alonso_munozmartinez_fernandez
De Antonio-Figuera
vs
Arias-Boan
2/6 - 4/6 - 0/0
06 mayo 14:00
La Maso 15
de_antonio_figueraarias_boan
Alonso-Muñoz
vs
Donoso-Barriga
7/6 - 6/7 - 2/6
22 abril 21:00
El Estudiante
alonso_munozdonoso_barriga
Martinez-Fernández
vs
Insula-Ubiria
6/7 - 1/6 - 0/0
09 mayo 14:30
El Estudiante 38
martinez_fernandezinsula_ubiria
De Antonio-Figuera
vs
Alonso-Muñoz
6/0 - 6/0 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
de_antonio_figueraalonso_munoz
Martinez-Fernández
vs
Arias-Boan
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
martinez_fernandezarias_boan
Insula-Ubiria
vs
Donoso-Barriga
6/2 - 6/2 - 0/0
30 abril 13:30
La Maso 6
insula_ubiriadonoso_barriga
Ros-Dos Santos
vs
Cox-Guardado
3/6 - 4/6 - 0/0
02 abril 14:00
La Maso 8
ros_dos_santoscox_guardado
Cuello-Conde
vs
Jara-Garcia
6/4 - 4/6 - 3/6
22 abril 14:00
El Estudiante 34
cuello_condejara_garcia
Ruano-Aguayo
vs
Arrese-Reboiro
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
ruano_aguayoarrese_reboiro
Ros-Dos Santos
vs
Cuello-Conde
7/5 - 2/6 - 6/4
08 mayo 14:00
La Maso 5
ros_dos_santoscuello_conde
Ruano-Aguayo
vs
Cox-Guardado
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
ruano_aguayocox_guardado
Arrese-Reboiro
vs
Jara-Garcia
0/6 - 0/6 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
arrese_reboirojara_garcia
Ros-Dos Santos
vs
Ruano-Aguayo
6/0 - 6/0 - 0/0
25 abril 14:30
La Maso 10
ros_dos_santosruano_aguayo
Arrese-Reboiro
vs
Cuello-Conde
5/7 - 3/6 - 0/0
29 abril 14:00
La Maso 5
arrese_reboirocuello_conde
Jara-Garcia
vs
Cox-Guardado
3/6 - 6/3 - 6/4
16 abril 14:00
La Maso 7
jara_garciacox_guardado
Ros-Dos Santos
vs
Arrese-Reboiro
6/2 - 6/0 - 0/0
06 mayo 14:30
La Maso 6
ros_dos_santosarrese_reboiro
Jara-Garcia
vs
Ruano-Aguayo
6/0 - 6/0 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
jara_garciaruano_aguayo
Cox-Guardado
vs
Cuello-Conde
3/6 - 4/6 - 0/0
16 mayo 14:00
El Estudiante 40
cox_guardadocuello_conde
Ros-Dos Santos
vs
Jara-Garcia
4/6 - 7/6 - 1/6
13 mayo 14:00
El Estudiante 37
ros_dos_santosjara_garcia
Cox-Guardado
vs
Arrese-Reboiro
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
cox_guardadoarrese_reboiro
Cuello-Conde
vs
Ruano-Aguayo
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
cuello_conderuano_aguayo
Miño-Castro
vs
Capmany-Triguero
3/6 - 5/7 - 0/0
01 abril 14:30
La Maso 8
mino_castrocapmany_triguero
De La Rosa-Degrelle-Ibiza
vs
Serna-Aguilar
4/6 - 4/6 - 0/0
03 abril 14:00
La Maso 10
de_la_rosa_degrelle_ibizaserna_aguilar
Matalobos-Pastor
vs
Ávila-López
0/6 - 6/4 - 1/6
08 abril 14:30
La Maso 7
matalobos_pastoravila_lopez
Miño-Castro
vs
De La Rosa-Degrelle-Ibiza
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
mino_castrode_la_rosa_degrelle_ibiza
Matalobos-Pastor
vs
Capmany-Triguero
0/6 - 1/6 - 0/0
06 mayo 14:30
El Estudiante 39
matalobos_pastorcapmany_triguero
Ávila-López
vs
Serna-Aguilar
6/2 - 6/1 - 0/0
10 abril 13:30
El Estudiante 35
avila_lopezserna_aguilar
Miño-Castro
vs
Matalobos-Pastor
6/3 - 6/0 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
mino_castromatalobos_pastor
Ávila-López
vs
De La Rosa-Degrelle-Ibiza
6/0 - 6/0 - 0/0
25 abril 14:30
El Estudiante 29
avila_lopezde_la_rosa_degrelle_ibiza
Serna-Aguilar
vs
Capmany-Triguero
6/3 - 6/4 - 0/0
13 mayo 18:30
El Estudiante
serna_aguilarcapmany_triguero
Miño-Castro
vs
Ávila-López
3/6 - 4/6 - 0/0
09 mayo 14:30
El Estudiante 39
mino_castroavila_lopez
Serna-Aguilar
vs
Matalobos-Pastor
6/0 - 6/4 - 0/0
09 mayo 14:30
La Maso 7
serna_aguilarmatalobos_pastor
Capmany-Triguero
vs
De La Rosa-Degrelle-Ibiza
6/0 - 6/1 - 0/0
14 mayo 14:30
La Maso 8
capmany_triguerode_la_rosa_degrelle_ibiza
Miño-Castro
vs
Serna-Aguilar
1/6 - 3/6 - 0/0
13 mayo 14:30
El Estudiante 27
mino_castroserna_aguilar
Capmany-Triguero
vs
Ávila-López
5/7 - 4/6 - 0/0
13 mayo 14:30
La Maso 15
capmany_trigueroavila_lopez
De La Rosa-Degrelle-Ibiza
vs
Matalobos-Pastor
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
de_la_rosa_degrelle_ibizamatalobos_pastor
Gonzalez-Cabezas
vs
Fernandez-Leon
3/6 - 3/6 - 0/0
04 abril 13:30
El Estudiante 40
gonzalez_cabezasfernandez_leon
Guerrero-Prados
vs
Lopez-Villaumbrales
4/6 - 0/6 - 0/0
03 abril 19:30
El Estudiante
guerrero_pradoslopez_villaumbrales
Gonzalez-Cabezas
vs
Guerrero-Prados
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
gonzalez_cabezasguerrero_prados
Mancebo-Rivas
vs
Lopez-Villaumbrales
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
mancebo_rivaslopez_villaumbrales
Mancebo-Rivas
vs
Guerrero-Prados
4/6 - 6/4 - 7/6
25 abril 14:30
La Maso 3
mancebo_rivasguerrero_prados
Lopez-Villaumbrales
vs
Fernandez-Leon
6/1 - 6/1 - 0/0
07 mayo 13:00
El Estudiante 39
lopez_villaumbralesfernandez_leon
Gonzalez-Cabezas
vs
Mancebo-Rivas
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
gonzalez_cabezasmancebo_rivas
Fernandez-Leon
vs
Guerrero-Prados
7/5 - 4/6 - 4/6
08 mayo 13:30
La Maso 7
fernandez_leonguerrero_prados
Gonzalez-Cabezas
vs
Lopez-Villaumbrales
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
gonzalez_cabezaslopez_villaumbrales
Fernandez-Leon
vs
Mancebo-Rivas
6/0 - 6/0 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
fernandez_leonmancebo_rivas
Yanguas-Valdenebro
vs
Couret-Fernandez
6/3 - 3/6 - 6/7
03 abril 13:30
La Maso 8
yanguas_valdenebrocouret_fernandez
Corcostegui-Diaz_Castroverde
vs
Torres-Corella
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
corcostegui_diaz_castroverdetorres_corella
Corcostegui-Diaz_Castroverde
vs
Galindo-Sanchez
6/2 - 6/3 - 0/0
10 abril 14:30
El Estudiante 40
corcostegui_diaz_castroverdegalindo_sanchez
Torres-Corella
vs
Couret-Fernandez
3/6 - 4/6 - 0/0
10 abril 13:30
El Estudiante 32
torres_corellacouret_fernandez
Torres-Corella
vs
Yanguas-Valdenebro
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
torres_corellayanguas_valdenebro
Couret-Fernandez
vs
Galindo-Sanchez
4/6 - 6/3 - 4/6
24 abril 13:30
El Estudiante 34
couret_fernandezgalindo_sanchez
Couret-Fernandez
vs
Corcostegui-Diaz_Castroverde
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
couret_fernandezcorcostegui_diaz_castroverde
Galindo-Sanchez
vs
Yanguas-Valdenebro
6/3 - 6/4 - 0/0
09 mayo 13:30
La Maso 8
galindo_sanchezyanguas_valdenebro
Galindo-Sanchez
vs
Torres-Corella
6/3 - 7/6 - 0/0
06 mayo 13:30
La Maso 9
galindo_sancheztorres_corella
Yanguas-Valdenebro
vs
Corcostegui-Diaz_Castroverde
0/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
yanguas_valdenebrocorcostegui_diaz_castroverde