Sabater-Zubiri
vs
García-Aguado
6/3 - 6/1 - 0/0
03 junio 14:00
La Maso 6
1/16_final_(1)sabater_zubirigarcia_aguado
Liceras-Caballero
vs
Pacini-Campo
3/6 - 3/6 - 0/0
27 mayo 14:30
La Maso 7
1/16_final_(2)liceras_caballeropacini_campo
De La Rocha-Velilla
vs
Jaque-Calleja
6/3 - 6/1 - 0/0
04 junio 14:00
La Maso 8
1/16_final_(3)de_la_rocha_velillajaque_calleja
Ruiz-Camba
vs
Alonso-Valdez
7/6 - 6/4 - 0/0
05 junio 14:00
La Maso 6
1/16_final_(4)ruiz_cambaalonso_valdez
Fernandez-Morillo
vs
Duro-Gárgoles
7/5 - 6/2 - 0/0
30 mayo 14:00
La Maso 11
1/16_final_(5)fernandez_morilloduro_gargoles
Garibi-Garcia-Aranda
vs
Soneira-Soneira
6/1 - 6/4 - 0/0
03 junio 14:30
La Maso 10
1/16_final_(6)garibi_garcia_aranda_soneira_soneira
Arbona-Romero
vs
Ramos-Capuz
6/0 - 6/2 - 0/0
03 junio 14:30
La Maso 7
1/16_final_(7)arbona_romeroramos_capuz
Lara-De Diego
vs
Arroyo-Gutierrez
6/3 - 4/6 - 3/6
28 mayo 14:30
La Maso 6
1/16_final_(8)lara_de_diegoarroyo_gutierrez
Garcia-Cornejo
vs
Ballesteros-Albertos
3/6 - 4/6 - 0/0
23 mayo 14:00
La Maso 4
1/16_final_(9)garcia_cornejoballesteros_albertos
Sell-Jimenez
vs
Cuesta-Carrasco
7/6 - 6/4 - 0/0
29 mayo 14:30
La Maso 11
1/16_final_(10)sell_jimenezcuesta_carrasco
Sanchez-De La Granja
vs
Álvarez-Herbera
6/4 - 2/6 - 3/6
31 mayo 15:00
La Maso 5
1/16_final_(11)sanchez_de_la_granjaalvarez_herbera
Serrano-Romero
vs
De La Pedraja-Del Alamo
1/6 - 7/5 - 1/6
30 mayo 14:00
La Maso 8
1/16_final_(12)serrano_romerode_la_pedraja_del_alamo
Hernandez-Gonzalez
vs
Lopez-De La Gala
3/6 - 7/6 - 6/3
23 mayo 14:00
La Maso 7
1/16_final_(13)hernandez_gonzalezlopez_de_la_gala
Madrazo-Balzola
vs
Marina-Rodriguez
0/6 - 0/0 - 0/0
28 mayo 14:30
El Estudiante 31
1/16_final_(14)madrazo_balzolamarina_rodriguez
Fernandez-Medina
vs
Gonzalo-Gonzalo
3/6 - 4/6 - 0/0
30 mayo 14:30
La Maso 6
1/16_final_(15)fernandez_medinagonzalo_gonzalo
Cabetas-Garcia
vs
De La Torre-Criado Del Rey
3/6 - 0/6 - 0/0
28 mayo 14:00
La Maso 11
1/16_final_(16)cabetas_garciade_la_torre_criado_del_rey
Sabater-Zubiri
vs
Pacini-Campo
6/4 - 6/2 - 0/0
11 junio 14:00
El Estudiante 39
1/8_final_(1)sabater_zubiripacini_campo
De La Rocha-Velilla
vs
Ruiz-Camba
7/6 - 6/2 - 0/0
11 junio 14:00
La Maso 3
1/8_final_(2)de_la_rocha_velillaruiz_camba
Fernandez-Morillo
vs
Garibi-Garcia-Aranda
6/2 - 6/1 - 0/0
11 junio 14:00
La Maso 10
1/8_final_(3)fernandez_morillogaribi_garcia_aranda_
Arbona-Romero
vs
Arroyo-Gutierrez
6/1 - 6/2 - 0/0
04 junio 14:00
El Estudiante 31
1/8_final_(4)arbona_romeroarroyo_gutierrez
Ballesteros-Albertos
vs
Sell-Jimenez
2/6 - 5/7 - 0/0
06 junio 14:00
La Maso 8
1/8_final_(5)ballesteros_albertossell_jimenez
Álvarez-Herbera
vs
De La Pedraja-Del Alamo
3/6 - 4/6 - 0/0
06 junio 14:30
La Maso 12
1/8_final_(6)alvarez_herberade_la_pedraja_del_alamo
Hernandez-Gonzalez
vs
Marina-Rodriguez
3/6 - 2/6 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
1/8_final_(7)hernandez_gonzalezmarina_rodriguez
Gonzalo-Gonzalo
vs
De La Torre-Criado Del Rey
1/6 - 5/7 - 0/0
06 junio 14:30
La Maso 11
1/8_final_(8)gonzalo_gonzalode_la_torre_criado_del_rey
Sabater-Zubiri
vs
De La Rocha-Velilla
6/0 - 6/3 - 0/0
18 junio 14:00
La Maso 5
1/4_final_(1)sabater_zubiride_la_rocha_velilla
Fernandez-Morillo
vs
Arbona-Romero
4/6 - 6/3 - 7/5
13 junio 14:00
La Maso 11
1/4_final_(2)fernandez_morilloarbona_romero
Sell-Jimenez
vs
De La Pedraja-Del Alamo
3/6 - 6/3 - 5/7
13 junio 14:30
La Maso 7
1/4_final_(3)sell_jimenezde_la_pedraja_del_alamo
Marina-Rodriguez
vs
De La Torre-Criado Del Rey
3/6 - 6/3 - 6/7
18 junio 14:30
La Maso 8
1/4_final_(4)marina_rodriguezde_la_torre_criado_del_rey
Sabater-Zubiri
vs
Fernandez-Morillo
6/1 - 1/6 - 6/3
09 julio 14:30
La Maso 4
1/2_final_(1)sabater_zubirifernandez_morillo
De La Pedraja-Del Alamo
vs
De La Torre-Criado Del Rey
6/7 - 6/4 - 4/6
02 julio 14:00
La Maso 5
1/2_final_(2)de_la_pedraja_del_alamode_la_torre_criado_del_rey
Sabater-Zubiri
vs
De La Torre-Criado Del Rey
6/3 - 4/6 - 6/4
11 julio 14:30
La Maso 10
finalsabater_zubiride_la_torre_criado_del_rey
Gonzalez De La Aleja-Mandía
vs
Muñoz-Sánchez
6/4 - 6/3 - 0/0
28 mayo 14:00
La Maso 8
1/16_final_(1)gonzalez_de_la_aleja_mandiamunoz_sanchez
Muñoz-García
vs
Ruiz-Garcia
7/6 - 6/7 - 6/4
03 junio 14:00
La Maso 8
1/16_final_(2)munoz_garciaruiz_garcia
González-Meneses-Garcia
vs
Masegosa-Espinosa De Los Monteros
6/3 - 6/4 - 0/0
29 mayo 14:30
La Maso 12
1/16_final_(3)gonzalez_meneses_garciamasegosa_espinosa_de_los_monteros
García-Martinez
vs
Rodríguez-Gómez
6/3 - 2/6 - 6/2
28 mayo 14:00
La Maso 10
1/16_final_(4)garcia_martinezrodriguez_gomez
Saiz-Fuentes
vs
De Vera-López
6/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
1/16_final_(5)saiz_fuentesde_vera_lopez
Leon-De La Puente
vs
Martínez De Leiva-Garcia
6/2 - 7/6 - 0/0
30 mayo 14:30
El Estudiante 29
1/16_final_(6)leon_de_la_puentemartinez_de_leiva_garcia
Pesquera-Martínez
vs
Ortiz De Vigón-Deniz
1/6 - 3/6 - 0/0
27 mayo 14:30
El Estudiante 28
1/16_final_(7)pesquera_martinezortiz_de_vigon_deniz
Estévez-Luengo
vs
Chalbaud-Delclaux
6/1 - 6/3 - 0/0
27 mayo 14:00
La Maso 11
1/16_final_(8)estevez_luengochalbaud_delclaux
Cabañas-Bausa
vs
Albu-De La Hoz
6/4 - 6/2 - 0/0
22 mayo 14:30
La Maso 2
1/16_final_(9)cabanas_bausaalbu_de_la_hoz
Garcia-De Lope
vs
Fernández-Franco
4/6 - 2/6 - 0/0
29 mayo 14:30
El Estudiante 28
1/16_final_(10)garcia_de_lopefernandez_franco
Baraibar-Herrero
vs
Saiz-Ingles
6/4 - 6/7 - 3/6
28 mayo 14:00
La Maso 12
1/16_final_(11)baraibar_herrerosaiz_ingles
Parreño-Rodriguez
vs
Silva-Yánez
1/6 - 4/6 - 0/0
27 mayo 14:00
El Estudiante 29
1/16_final_(12)parreno_rodriguezsilva_yanez
Torres-Serrano
vs
Andrinal-Gonzalez De La Aleja
6/3 - 6/2 - 0/0
27 mayo 14:30
La Maso 10
1/16_final_(13)torres_serranoandrinal_gonzalez_de_la_aleja
Aranda-Yunta
vs
Moreno-Manzanaro
4/6 - 3/6 - 0/0
27 mayo 14:00
La Maso 6
1/16_final_(14)aranda_yuntamoreno_manzanaro
Lopez De Las Hazas-Burgos
vs
Lopez-Fuentes
7/6 - 6/2 - 0/0
29 mayo 14:30
La Maso 6
1/16_final_(15)lopez_de_las_hazas_burgoslopez_fuentes
Vicente-Berenguel
vs
De Antonio-García
6/4 - 6/3 - 0/0
28 mayo 14:30
El Estudiante 30
1/16_final_(16)vicente_berenguelde_antonio_garcia
Gonzalez De La Aleja-Mandía
vs
Muñoz-García
6/4 - 6/3 - 0/0
04 junio 14:30
La Maso 6
1/8_final_(1)gonzalez_de_la_aleja_mandiamunoz_garcia
González-Meneses-Garcia
vs
García-Martinez
3/6 - 6/3 - 2/6
04 junio 14:30
La Maso 7
1/8_final_(2)gonzalez_meneses_garciagarcia_martinez
Saiz-Fuentes
vs
Leon-De La Puente
6/3 - 6/3 - 0/0
06 junio 14:30
La Maso 7
1/8_final_(3)saiz_fuentesleon_de_la_puente
Ortiz De Vigón-Deniz
vs
Estévez-Luengo
6/4 - 6/0 - 0/0
04 junio 13:30
La Maso 10
1/8_final_(4)ortiz_de_vigon_denizestevez_luengo
Cabañas-Bausa
vs
Fernández-Franco
3/6 - 4/6 - 0/0
05 junio 14:30
La Maso 7
1/8_final_(5)cabanas_bausafernandez_franco
Saiz-Ingles
vs
Silva-Yánez
0/6 - 0/0 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
1/8_final_(6)saiz_inglessilva_yanez
Torres-Serrano
vs
Moreno-Manzanaro
2/6 - 6/7 - 0/0
06 junio 14:00
El Estudiante 32
1/8_final_(7)torres_serranomoreno_manzanaro
Lopez De Las Hazas-Burgos
vs
Vicente-Berenguel
2/6 - 4/6 - 0/0
04 junio 13:30
El Estudiante 30
1/8_final_(8)lopez_de_las_hazas_burgosvicente_berenguel
Gonzalez De La Aleja-Mandía
vs
García-Martinez
6/4 - 6/3 - 0/0
13 junio 13:30
La Maso 8
1/4_final_(1)gonzalez_de_la_aleja_mandiagarcia_martinez
Saiz-Fuentes
vs
Ortiz De Vigón-Deniz
6/2 - 7/6 - 0/0
11 junio 13:30
La Maso 6
1/4_final_(2)saiz_fuentesortiz_de_vigon_deniz
Fernández-Franco
vs
Silva-Yánez
7/6 - 4/6 - 7/6
17 junio 14:00
La Maso 8
1/4_final_(3)fernandez_francosilva_yanez
Moreno-Manzanaro
vs
Vicente-Berenguel
3/6 - 5/7 - 0/0
11 junio 13:30
La Maso 7
1/4_final_(4)moreno_manzanarovicente_berenguel
Gonzalez De La Aleja-Mandía
vs
Saiz-Fuentes
6/7 - 6/4 - 3/6
20 junio 14:30
La Maso 6
1/2_final_(1)gonzalez_de_la_aleja_mandiasaiz_fuentes
Fernández-Franco
vs
Vicente-Berenguel
3/6 - 7/5 - 1/6
20 junio 14:00
La Maso 7
1/2_final_(2)fernandez_francovicente_berenguel
Saiz-Fuentes
vs
Vicente-Berenguel
6/4 - 6/2 - 0/0
09 julio 19:30
La Maso 6
finalsaiz_fuentesvicente_berenguel
Yanguas-Valdenebro
vs
Torres-Corella
6/1 - 6/2 - 0/0
27 mayo 13:30
La Maso 12
1/32_final_(2)yanguas_valdenebrotorres_corella
Cuello-Conde
vs
Ávila-López
6/2 - 6/3 - 0/0
23 mayo 14:00
El Estudiante 29
1/32_final_(6)cuello_condeavila_lopez
Capmany-Triguero
vs
Miño-Castro
6/4 - 6/7 - 0/6
22 mayo 14:30
El Estudiante 28
1/32_final_(8)capmany_trigueromino_castro
Couret-Fernandez
vs
Mancebo-Rivas
1/6 - 2/6 - 0/0
29 mayo 13:45
La Maso 1
1/32_final_(10)couret_fernandezmancebo_rivas
Matalobos-Pastor
vs
De La Rosa-Degrelle-Ibiza
2/6 - 1/6 - 0/0
28 mayo 13:45
La Maso 7
1/32_final_(16)matalobos_pastorde_la_rosa_degrelle_ibiza
Cox-Guardado
vs
Serna-Aguilar
0/6 - 0/0 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
1/32_final_(17)cox_guardadoserna_aguilar
Arrese-Reboiro
vs
Ruano-Aguayo
6/0 - 0/0 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
1/32_final_(19)arrese_reboiroruano_aguayo
Guerrero-Prados
vs
Galindo-Sanchez
6/2 - 6/1 - 0/0
23 mayo 13:30
La Maso 3
1/32_final_(23)guerrero_pradosgalindo_sanchez
Fernandez-Leon
vs
Lopez-Villaumbrales
4/6 - 4/6 - 0/0
22 mayo 14:30
El Estudiante 32
1/32_final_(27)fernandez_leonlopez_villaumbrales
Gonzalez-Cabezas
vs
Corcostegui-Diaz_Castroverde
0/6 - 0/6 - 0/0
21 mayo 14:00
La Maso 4
1/32_final_(31)gonzalez_cabezascorcostegui_diaz_castroverde
Estévez-Olivares
vs
Yanguas-Valdenebro
6/0 - 6/0 - 0/0
03 junio 14:15
El Estudiante 28
1/16_final_(1)estevez_olivaresyanguas_valdenebro
Tello-Cebriano
vs
Insula-Ubiria
6/2 - 6/7 - 3/6
30 mayo 14:30
El Estudiante 39
1/16_final_(2)tello_cebrianoinsula_ubiria
Fernandez-Pallo
vs
Cuello-Conde
0/6 - 0/0 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
1/16_final_(3)fernandez_pallocuello_conde
González-Meneses-Hernando
vs
Miño-Castro
7/6 - 7/5 - 0/0
03 junio 14:30
El Estudiante 29
1/16_final_(4)gonzalez_meneses_hernandomino_castro
Ruiz-Alvarez
vs
Mancebo-Rivas
6/3 - 6/3 - 0/0
30 mayo 14:30
La Maso 10
1/16_final_(5)ruiz_alvarezmancebo_rivas
Arias-Boan
vs
Ros-Dos Santos
6/1 - 6/3 - 0/0
27 mayo 14:30
La Maso 8
1/16_final_(6)arias_boanros_dos_santos
Roses-Cabria
vs
Martinez-Fernández
5/7 - 6/7 - 0/0
28 mayo 14:00
El Estudiante 32
1/16_final_(7)roses_cabriamartinez_fernandez
Chazarra-Cervera
vs
De La Rosa-Degrelle-Ibiza
6/1 - 6/1 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
1/16_final_(8)chazarra_cerverade_la_rosa_degrelle_ibiza
Serna-Aguilar
vs
Lopez-Romero-Moreno
2/6 - 1/6 - 0/0
03 junio 13:30
El Estudiante 30
1/16_final_(9)serna_aguilarlopez_romero_moreno
Arrese-Reboiro
vs
Rodriguez-Maestre
0/6 - 0/0 - 0/0
30 mayo 14:30
La Maso 7
1/16_final_(10)arrese_reboirorodriguez_maestre
De Antonio-Figuera
vs
Jara-Garcia
6/1 - 7/5 - 0/0
27 mayo 14:00
El Estudiante 32
1/16_final_(11)de_antonio_figuerajara_garcia
Guerrero-Prados
vs
Yepes-Bravo
0/6 - 0/0 - 0/0
27 mayo 14:30
El Estudiante 30
1/16_final_(12)guerrero_pradosyepes_bravo
Gomez-Perez
vs
Alonso-Muñoz
2/6 - 5/7 - 0/0
30 mayo 13:30
El Estudiante 38
1/16_final_(13)gomez_perezalonso_munoz
Lopez-Villaumbrales
vs
Merino-Rocha
0/6 - 0/0 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
1/16_final_(14)lopez_villaumbralesmerino_rocha
Donoso-Barriga
vs
Orallo-Cleva
0/6 - 0/0 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
1/16_final_(15)donoso_barrigaorallo_cleva
Corcostegui-Diaz_Castroverde
vs
Blazquez-Fernandez
1/6 - 1/6 - 0/0
31 mayo 13:30
El Estudiante 29
1/16_final_(16)corcostegui_diaz_castroverdeblazquez_fernandez
Estévez-Olivares
vs
Insula-Ubiria
6/3 - 6/0 - 0/0
12 junio 14:30
El Estudiante 40
1/8_final_(1)estevez_olivaresinsula_ubiria
Cuello-Conde
vs
González-Meneses-Hernando
4/6 - 6/0 - 3/6
11 junio 14:00
La Maso 8
1/8_final_(2)cuello_condegonzalez_meneses_hernando
Ruiz-Alvarez
vs
Arias-Boan
3/6 - 5/7 - 0/0
11 junio 19:00
El Estudiante
1/8_final_(3)ruiz_alvarezarias_boan
Martinez-Fernández
vs
Chazarra-Cervera
4/6 - 2/6 - 0/0
11 junio 14:30
El Estudiante 38
1/8_final_(4)martinez_fernandezchazarra_cervera
Lopez-Romero-Moreno
vs
Rodriguez-Maestre
7/5 - 6/1 - 0/0
Sin Determinar
1/8_final_(5)lopez_romero_morenorodriguez_maestre
De Antonio-Figuera
vs
Yepes-Bravo
7/5 - 6/1 - 0/0
05 junio 13:30
El Estudiante 30
1/8_final_(6)de_antonio_figuerayepes_bravo
Alonso-Muñoz
vs
Merino-Rocha
6/2 - 6/1 - 0/0
06 junio 13:30
La Maso 6
1/8_final_(7)alonso_munozmerino_rocha
Orallo-Cleva
vs
Blazquez-Fernandez
1/6 - 1/6 - 0/0
04 junio 14:30
El Estudiante 29
1/8_final_(8)orallo_clevablazquez_fernandez
Estévez-Olivares
vs
González-Meneses-Hernando
6/3 - 6/2 - 0/0
17 junio 14:15
El Estudiante 39
1/4_final_(1)estevez_olivaresgonzalez_meneses_hernando
Arias-Boan
vs
Chazarra-Cervera
3/6 - 3/6 - 0/0
17 junio 14:30
La Maso 6
1/4_final_(2)arias_boanchazarra_cervera
Lopez-Romero-Moreno
vs
De Antonio-Figuera
6/3 - 7/5 - 0/0
13 junio 13:30
El Estudiante 38
1/4_final_(3)lopez_romero_morenode_antonio_figuera
Alonso-Muñoz
vs
Blazquez-Fernandez
0/6 - 2/6 - 0/0
11 junio 13:30
La Maso 5
1/4_final_(4)alonso_munozblazquez_fernandez
Estévez-Olivares
vs
Chazarra-Cervera
6/4 - 2/1 - 0/0
20 junio 15:30
El Estudiante 8
1/2_final_(1)estevez_olivareschazarra_cervera
Lopez-Romero-Moreno
vs
Blazquez-Fernandez
4/6 - 3/6 - 0/0
18 junio 14:30
La Maso 7
1/2_final_(2)lopez_romero_morenoblazquez_fernandez
Estévez-Olivares
vs
Blazquez-Fernandez
3/6 - 5/7 - 0/0
18 julio 19:30
El Estudiante
finalestevez_olivaresblazquez_fernandez